You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 50 of 56

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 191

Deutsche Post in Marokko / Morocco
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 804
Symbol: BF
Cat No: DR56

image 10 Pfennig "Germania" auf Bildpostkarte aus Tanger, entwertet mit "KAIS.DEUTSCHE MARINE-SCHIFFSPOST No.16 18.10.00" von SMS "Charlotte" nach Weißenfels, tadellose Erhaltung

10 penny \"Germania\" on picture postcard from Tangier, tied by \"KAIS. German navy ship¦s mail No. 16 18.10.00\" from SMS \"Charlotte\" to Weißenfels, faultless condition (DR56) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..Mar-31-2023, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 805
Symbol: BF
Cat No: DR84I

image 5 Pfennig "Germania" auf tadelloser Postkarte aus Algier, entwertet mit Stempel "KAIS.DEUTSCHE MARINE-SCHIFFSPOST No 46" vom 19.2.09, der große Kreuzer SMS "Hertha" lag vom 4.2. bis 12.2.09 in Algier, gesandt nach Yokohama mit Ankunftsstempel, seltenes Stück von dieser bisher unbekannten Mittelmeerreise

5 penny \"Germania\" on impeccable postcard from Algiers, tied by stamp \"KAIS. German navy ship¦s mail No 46\" from 19.2.09, the large kreuzer SMS \"Hertha\" lay from 4.2. To 12.2.09 in Algiers, sent to Yokohama with arrival postmark, rare piece from this so far unknown Mediterranean journey (DR84I) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 806
Cat No: 1,2,4,6

image 3, 5, 20 und 50 Pf tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 150.-

3, 5, 20 and 50 Pf impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (1,2,4,6) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 807
Cat No: 5b

image 25 Pfennig "Krone/Adler" mit Aufdruck Marocco 30 Centimes, tadellos, postfrischer Luxus-Oberrand-Viererblock, ohne Signatur, selten, Mi. 800.-

25 penny \"crown / eagle\" with overprint Marocco 30 Centimes, impeccable, mint never hinged outstanding quality upper margin block of four, without signature, rare, Michel 800.- (5b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 808
Cat No: 12PFXIII

image 30 Centimes auf 30 Pfennig Germania, Plattenfehler XIII, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Steuer BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 250.-

30 Centimes on 30 penny Germania, plate flaw XIII, neat cancelled, photo expertize Steuer BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 250.- (12PFXIII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 809
Cat No: 15PFIV

image 1 Peseta auf 80 Pfennig Germania, Plattenfehler IV, gestempelt, Eckmangel unten rechts, Fotobefund Steuer BPP, Mi. 300.-

1 peseta on 80 penny Germania, plate flaw IV, used, corner fault lower right, photo expertize Steuer BPP, Michel 300.- (15PFIV) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 810
Cat No: 16I PFI

image 1,25 Pes. auf 1 Mark dunkelrot Deutsches Reich, dünner Aufdruck, Wertangabe 0,5 mm tieferstehend, tadellos ungebraucht, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (2019): "in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 500.-

1, 25 Pes. On 1 Mark dark red German Reich, thin overprint, indication of value 0, 5 mm shifted down, impeccable unused, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP (2019) : \"in faultless, unused condition. \", Michel 500.- (16I PFI) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 811
Cat No: 18I/I,I/II

image 3 Pes. 75 Cts. auf 3 Mark Deutsches Reich "Reichspost"-Ausgabe, senkrechtes Typenpaar I/I und I/II, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Steuer VÖB, Mi. 780.-

3 Pes. 75 Cts. On 3 Mark German Reich \"Reichspost\" issue, vertical type pair I / I and I / II, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Steuer VÖB, Michel 780.- (18I/I,I/II) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 812
Cat No: 18II/I

image 3 Pes. 75 cts. auf 3 Mark in Type II/I ("fetter" Aufdruck Type II auf Urmarke in Type I) tadellos ungebraucht mit nur einer leichten Erstfalzspur, doppelt gepr. Bothe BPP und Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung." Mi. 1.700.-

3 Pes. 75 cts. On 3 Mark in type II / I (\"fatter\" overprint type II on original stamp in type I) impeccable unused with only one slight trace of a hinge, twice signed Bothe BPP and photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, unused condition. \" Michel 1.700.- (18II/I) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 813
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 18I/I,19I/IV

image 3 Mark und 5 Mark "Reichspost" mit Aufdruck Marocco und neuer Landeswährung, tadelloser Postanweisungsabschnitt, neues Farbfotoattest Steuer BPP, Mi. 785.-

3 Mark and 5 Mark \"Reichspost\" with overprint Marocco and new local currency, impeccable money order coupon, new certificate with colour photo Steuer BPP, Michel 785.- (18I/I,19I/IV) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 210.00

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 814
Cat No: 19I/I

image 6 Pes. 25 cts. auf 5 Mark in Type I/I (ohne jede Nachmalung) tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Willmann und Bothe BPP, sowie Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung." Mi. 1.800.-

6 Pes. 25 cts. On 5 Mark in type I / I (without each paint over) neat cancelled, expertized Willmann and Bothe BPP, as well photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, used condition. \" Michel 1.800.- (19I/I) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 815
Cat No: 19I/IV

image 6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark Reichspost, Urmarke Type I mit Nachmalung nur mit Deckweiß, Aufdruck Type I, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Fotobefund Steuer BPP (2022): "in einwandfrei ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 400.-

6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5 Mark Reichspost, original stamp type I with paint over only with white paint, overprint type I, impeccable unused with original gum, photo expertize Steuer BPP (2022) : \"in perfect unused condition. \", Michel 400.- (19I/IV) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 816
Cat No: 19II

image 5 Mark "Reichspost" mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Befund Steuer BPP, Mi. 340.-

5 Mark \"Reichspost\" with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, used, impeccable, attest Steuer BPP, Michel 340.- (19II) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 817
Cat No: 19II

image 5 Mark "Reichspost" mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotobefund Steuer BPP, Mi. 260.-

5 Mark \"Reichspost\" with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, unused, impeccable, photo expertize Steuer BPP, Michel 260.- (19II) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 818
Cat No: 19I/IV

image 5 Mark "Reichspost" mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, neues Fotoattest Steuer BPP, Mi. 700.-

5 Mark \"Reichspost\" with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, used, impeccable, new photo expertize Steuer BPP, Michel 700.- (19I/IV) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 819
Cat No: 7II

image 3 Centimes auf 3 Pf "fetter" Aufdruck Type II (amtlich nicht verausgabt) tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 500.-

3 Centimes on 3 Pf \"fatter\" overprint type II (official not issued) impeccable mint never hinged and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 500.- (7II) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 820
Cat No: 28(25)

image 60 C auf 50 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.750.-

60 C on 50 Pf in the quarter sheet left above impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 1.750.- (28(25)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 175.00

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 821
Cat No: 29(25)

image 1 Peseta auf 80 Pf im Viertel-Bogen rechts oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.750.-

1 peseta on 80 Pf in the quarter sheet right above impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 1.750.- (29(25)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 175.00

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 822
Cat No: 29(6)

image 1 Peseta auf 80 Pf 6er-Block tadellos postfrisch vom linken Bogenrand, Mi. 420.-

1 peseta on 80 Pf block of six impeccable mint never hinged from left margin of sheet, Michel 420.- (29(6)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 823
Cat No: 31A

image 2 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 180,-

2 Mark German Reich with overprint Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts, used, impeccable, Michel 180,- (31A) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 824
Cat No: 32B

image 3 Mark "Deutsches Reich" mit Aufdruck Marocco 3 Pes. 75 Cts., postfrisch, tadellos, Kurzbefund Steuer BPP, Mi. 140,-

3 Mark \"German Reich\" with overprint Marocco 3 Pes. 75 Cts, mint never hinged, impeccable, abridged certificate Steuer BPP, Michel 140,- (32B) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 825
Cat No: 32B

image 3 M., 25 : 16 Zähnungslöcher, postfrisch, Mi. 140.-

3 M., 25 : 16 perforation holes, mint never hinged, Michel 140.- (32B) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 826
Cat No: 32BER

image 3 Pes. 75 Cts. auf 3 Mark als linke untere Bogenecke tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. R.F. Steuer BPP, Mi. 140.-

3 Pes. 75 Cts. On 3 Mark as left lower corner of the sheet impeccable mint never hinged, signed on the base R. F. Steuer BPP, Michel 140.- (32BER) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 827
Cat No: 33A

image 6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Fotobefund Dr. Provinsky BPP: "postfrisch, farbfrisch, gut gezähnt und fehlerfrei erhalten." Mi. 420.-

6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5 Mark impeccable mint never hinged and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Provinsky BPP: \"mint never hinged, fresh colours, well perforated and without defects. \" Michel 420.- (33A) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 828
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 34/42

image 3 c. auf 3 Pfg. - 1 P. auf 80 Pfg. mit Stempel "TANGER/MAROCCO 17.5.11" auf R-Brief nach Wilmersdorf mit Ankunftsstempel

3 c. On 3 Pfg. - 1 P. On 80 Pfg. With postmark \"Tangier / MAROCCO 17.5.11\" on registered letter to Wilmersdorf with arrival postmark (34/42) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 829
Cat No: 35(25)

image 5 C auf 5 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.-

5 C on 5 Pf in the quarter sheet left above impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (35(25)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 830
Cat No: 35/36(6)

image 5 Centimos auf 5 Pf und 10 Centimos auf 10 Pf je im 6er-Block tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 216.-

5 Centimos on 5 Pf and 10 Centimos on 10 Pf always in the block of six impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 216.- (35/36(6)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 831
Cat No: 35(12) Pl.Nr.

image 5 C auf 5 Pf, Eckrand-12er-Block mit Plattennummer 1 tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 216.- plus Plattennummer

5 C on 5 Pf, corner margin block of twelve with plate number 1 impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 216.-+plate number (35(12) Pl.Nr.) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 832
Cat No: 36(25)

image 10 C auf 10 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.-

10 C on 10 Pf in the quarter sheet left above impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (36(25)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 833
Cat No: 37c(25)

image 25 C auf 20 Pf hellilaultramarin im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 4.500.-

25 C on 20 Pf light lilac ultramarine in the quarter sheet left above impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"fresh colours, very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 4.500.- (37c(25)) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 950.00
Sold...EUR 950.00

Closed..Mar-31-2023, 10:21:21 EST

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 834
Cat No: 37c(6)

image 25 Centimos auf 20 Pf helllilaultramarin 6er-Block vom linken Bogenrand tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.080.-

25 Centimos on 20 Pf light lilac ultramarine block of six from left margin of sheet impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 1.080.- (37c(6)) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-31-2023, 10:21:41 EST

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 835
Cat No: 39(5)

image 35 C auf 30 Pf 5-mal tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 210.-

35 C on 30 Pf 5 time impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 210.- (39(5)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 836
Cat No: 40

image 50 C. auf 40 Pfg., gestempelt, tadellos, geprüft Bothe BPP, Mi. 180.-

50 C. On 40 Pfg., used, impeccable, expertized Bothe BPP, Michel 180.- (40) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 837
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 42HANU

image 1 Peseta auf 80 Pf mit Wasserzeichen, linkes Randstück mit Ur-Hausauftragsnummer 2665 und roter Plattennummer 1 tadellos auf Briefstück mit altem Stempel TANGER MAROCCO, dopp. tiefst gepr. Bothe BPP. Ideal gestempeltes Luxusstück der gebraucht äußerst seltenen HAN! Michel bewertet schon postfrisch nur noch mit -.-!

1 peseta on 80 Pf watermarked, left margin copy with lower margin house order number 2665 and red plate number 1 impeccable on piece with aging stamp Tangier MAROCCO, signed twice at the base Bothe BPP. Perfect cancelled outstanding quality the used extreme rarely HAN! Michel valued already mint never hinged only still with - .! (42HANU) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 838
Cat No: 43I

image 1,25 Pes. auf 1 Mark Deutsches Reich, seltener Aufdruckfehler "Spalt in 1 links unterhalb des Anstriches" (Feld 9) sowie Wertangabe tieferstehend, tadellos ungebraucht, Fotoattest Steuer BPP (2019): " gut erhaltene Exemplar.", Mi. 550.-

1, 25 Pes. On 1 Mark German Reich, rare overprint error \"fissure in 1 left underneath of the paint\" (field 9) as well indication of value shifted down, impeccable unused, photo expertize Steuer BPP (2019) : \" very fine copy. \", Michel 550.- (43I) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 839
Cat No: 44

image 2 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 220,-

2 Mark German Reich with overprint Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts, used, impeccable, Michel 220,- (44) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 840
Cat No: 45

image 5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck 6 Pes. 25 Cts., ungebraucht, tadellos, Mi. 150,-

5 Mark German Reich with overprint 6 Pes. 25 Cts, unused, impeccable, Michel 150,- (45) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 841
Cat No: 45

image 5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., gestempelt, 2 verkürzte Zähne, sonst tadellos, Mi. 400,-

5 Mark German Reich with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, used, 2 shorter perforation, otherwise impeccable, Michel 400,- (45) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 842
Cat No: 45

image 5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 400.-

5 Mark German Reich with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, used, impeccable, Michel 400.- (45) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 843
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 45

image 5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., tadelloses Briefstück, Marke vom linken, unteren Eckrand, Mi. 400.-

5 Mark German Reich with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, faultless letter piece, stamp from left, lower corner margin, Michel 400.- (45) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 844
Cat No: 45

image 5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., ungebraucht, tadellos, Mi. 150,-

5 Mark German Reich with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, unused, impeccable, Michel 150,- (45) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 845
Cat No: 45

image 6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark Deutsches Reich grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin, entwertet "Meknes (Marokko) Deutsche Post 8/8. 11", auf der Ausgabe von 1906 seltene Entwertung mit "kk" anstatt "cc" im Stempel, unsigniert, Fotoattest Steuer BPP (2022): "Das gut erhaltene Exemplar ...", Mi. 800.-

6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5 Mark German Reich green black / dark carmine, cancelled \"Meknes (Morocco) German post 8 / 8.11\", on of the issue from 1906 scarce cancellation with \"kk\" instead of \"cc\" in the stamp, unsigned, photo expertize Steuer BPP (2022) : \"the very fine copy. \", Michel 800.- (45) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 846
Cat No: 45

image 6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand, Mi. 420.-

6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5 Mark impeccable mint never hinged from lower margin, Michel 420.- (45) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 847
Cat No: 45(4)

image 6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark, Eckrandviererblock rechts oben tadellos postfrisch, noch unsigniert und auch unbeschriftet, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 1.680.-

6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5 Mark, corner margin block of four right above impeccable mint never hinged, still unsigned also unlabeled, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 1.680.- (45(4)) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 848
Symbol: */**
Cat No: 45(4)HAN

image 6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark, tadelloser Viererblock rechts unten mit HAN A 7293, die beiden oberen Marken tadellos postfrisch, die unteren mit einem sauberen Falz, noch völlig unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Provinsky BPP: "farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und fehlerfrei erhalten." Mi. 1.690.-

6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5 Mark, impeccable block of four at the bottom on the right with HAN A 7293, the two of them upper stamps impeccable mint never hinged, the lower with a clean hinge, still entirely unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Provinsky BPP: \"fresh colours, very well perforated and without defects. \" Michel 1.690.- (45(4)HAN) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 849
Cat No: 46/58

image 3 C auf 3 Pf. bis 6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark tadellos postfrisch überkomplett mit 50I+II, 51x+y, 53I+II, 55IA+IIBa+IIBb, 56IA+IIB, 57IA+IIB, 58IAa+IAb+IIA+IAM, 6 Fotobefunde Dr. Hartung: "postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 1148,60

3 C on 3 Pf. To 6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5 Mark impeccable mint never hinged more then complete with 50 I+II, 51 x+y, 53 I+II, 55 IA+IIBa+IIBb, 56 IA+IIB, 57 IA+IIB, 58 IAa+IAb+IIA+IAM, 6 photo attests Dr. Hartung: \"mint never hinged, perfect\", Michel 1148, 60 (46/58) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 850
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 46/58

image 3 c. auf 3 Pfg. - 6 P. 25 c. auf 5 M. kpl auf Briefstücken, teils geprüft, Mi. 900.-

3 c. On 3 Pfg. - 6 P. 25 c. On 5 M. Complete on pieces, partly expertized, Michel 900.- (46/58) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 851
Cat No: 51y

image 35 C auf 30 Pf. auf orangeweiß, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Hartung: "postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 90.-

35 C on 30 Pf. On orange white, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"mint never hinged, perfect\", Michel 90.- (51y) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 852
Cat No: 51y(4)

image 35 C auf 30 Pf auf orangeweiß, Viererblock mit bekanntem Gefälligkeitsstempel ASIMMUR

35 C on 30 Pf on orange white, block of four with well known CTO ASIMMUR (51y(4)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 191
Lot No: 853
Cat No: 51yHANA

image 35 C auf 30 Pf. auf y-Papier, waagerechtes Unterrandpaar mit Aufdruck-Hausauftragsnummer 1355a.14 tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und (einschließlich des Unterrandes) in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. auf y-Papier noch unbekannt!

35 C on 30 Pf. On y-paper, horizontal lower margin pair with overprint house order number 1355 on 14 impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and (include of the lower edge) in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel on y-paper still unknown! (51yHANA) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)