Sale No: 180
Lot No: 6098
Cat No: MH6
1929, 2 Kronen Markenheftchen, tadellos postfrisch, selten, Auflage nur 1.000 Exemplare, Fotoattest Osper BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.000.- 1929, 2 coronas stamp booklet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare, issued only 1.000 examples, photo expertize Osper BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.000.- (MH6) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-29-2021, 23:59:00 EST