Sale No: 188
Lot No: 4772
LEIBNITZ, 1 Pfg -24 Pfg Hitler, 12 Werte postfrisch komplett, bis auf 20 Pfg (Unterrand) alle vom Bogenoberrand, geprüft Dr. Wallner mit Attest, Mi. 1.500,- (alter Ausruf 400) LEIBNITZ, 1 Pfg -24 Pfg Hitler, 12 values mint never hinged complete, except for 20 Pfg (lower margin) all from sheet upper margin, expertized Dr. Wallner with certificate, Michel 1,500.- (former starting price 400) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST