You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery

Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176

Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery
Ketten ohne Steinbesatz / Necklaces without Gems

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1227

image Set bestehend aus einem Collier und passenden Ohrclips in asiatisierendem Dekor. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Eine Ohrclipschraube fehlend. Ein Ohrclip mit rückseitig starken Korrosionsspuren, eventuell in Folge einer Reparatur. L. der Kette ca. 40,5 cm. Dm. der Ohrclips ca. 1,8 cm. Zusammen ca.41,16 gr.

Set composed of a necklace and matching ear clips in Asian decor. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. An earclip screw missing. A clip earring with reverse strong traces of corrosion, maybe in a row one repair. L. Of the chain approximate 40, 5 cm. Dm. The ear clips approximate 1, 8 cm. Together approximate 41, 16 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:53:22 EST

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1229

image Unisex Figarohalskette. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 50,5 cm. Ca. 31,92 gr.

Unisex Figaro chain. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 50, 5 cm. Approximate. 31, 92 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 13.00

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:53:27 EST
Sold For 13

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1230

image Wellencollier. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 40,5 cm. Ca. 15,05 gr.

Waves collier. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 40, 5 cm. Approximate. 15, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:53:45 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1232

image Dreifachankerkette. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 45,0 cm. Ca. 16,35 gr.

Triplex anchor chain. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 45, 0 cm. Approximate. 16, 35 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:53:56 EST
Sold For 10

Ohrringe mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Earrings

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1242

image Paar zierliche Kinderohrringe mit herzförmigen Anhängern mit Besatz aus herzförmiger wohl Koralle, nicht getestet. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt, vergoldet. L. ca. 2,5 cm. Ca. 1,60 gr.

Pair dainty Children's earrings with heart-shaped pendants with edging from heart-shaped seeming coral, untestet. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used, gold plated. L. Approximate 2, 5 cm. Approximate. 1, 60 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:54:41 EST
Sold For 10

Ringe mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Rings

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1207

image Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit im oberen Teil geteilter und gedrehter Ringschiene, einseitig mit Strassbesatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 51; USA/Kanada: 5.8; Großbritannien: L; Frankreich: 11. Ca. 4,25 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with in the upper part divided and turned ring rail, on one side with strass stock. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 51; USA / Canada: 5.8; Great Britain: L; France: 11. Approximate. 4, 25 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:52:22 EST
Sold For 10

Ringe ohne Steinbesatz / Rings without Gems

Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1210

image Herrenfingerring, dessen Ringschultern von zwei Adlern gebildet werden, mittig ein rundes Schild bez. "MOTOR/HARLEY-DAVIDSON/CYCLES". 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. "HD 010" , gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 63; USA/Kanada: 10.2; Großbritannien: U; Frankreich: 23. Ca. 16,18 gr.

Men`s finger ring, whose ring shoulders from two eagles cultured become, centered a round shield designates "engine / HARLEY-DAVIDSON / CYCLES". 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. "HD 010", used. Ring size: Germany: 63; USA / Canada: 10.2; Great Britain: U; France: 23. Approximate. 16, 18 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:52:29 EST
Sold For 15