You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery

Records 1 to 28 of 28

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 174

Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery
Armbänder ohne Steinbesatz / Bracelets without Gem

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2198

image Dekorativer Armreif mit einem Enge in Form eines plastisch ausgearbeiteten Pferdekopfes. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. Reifschiene leicht verbogen. Riss hinter dem Pferdekopf. Dm. ca. 6,0 cm. Ca. 17,35 gr.
Decorative bangle with a close in the form of a plastic elaborated horses head. Silver, proved. 20th century tear bar slightly bent. Tear behind the horse head. Diameter approximate 6, 0 cm. Approximate. 17, 35 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:48:01 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2199

image Massives Flachpanzerarmband mit Mittelplakette mit Inschrift "CLAUDE" und ungewöhnlichem Verschluss. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. L. ca. 19,0 cm. ca. 30,79 gr.
Solid flat curb bracelet with middle badge with inscription "CLAUDE" and unusual seal. Silver, proved. 20th century L. Approximate 19, 0 cm. Approximate 30, 79 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:48:13 EST
Sold For 10

Broschen mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Brooches

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2201

image Dekorative Brosche mit Blätterdekor und Besatz aus zwei Straßsteinen. 835er Silber, gestempelt. "K&L", gestempelt, nicht aufgelöst. 20. Jh. Dm. ca.3,0 cm. Ca. 5,58 gr.
Decorative brooch with leaves decor and edging from two rhinestones. 835er silver, used. "K&L", used, undissolved. 20th century diameter approximate 3, 0 cm. Approximate. 5, 58 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:48:17 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2203

image Ornamentale Brosche mit Besatz aus drei türkis marmorierten Steinen, nicht bestimmt. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 4,8 x 1,4 cm. Ca. 4,40 gr.
Ornamental brooch with edging from three turquois marbled stones, not identified. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Approximate. 4, 8 x 1, 4 cm. Approximate. 4, 40 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:48:28 EST
Sold For 10

Ketten mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Necklaces

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2165

image Venezianerkette mit rundem Anhänger mit Sternmotiv mit Strassbesatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, beides gestempelt. Länge der Kette ca. 60,5 cm. Anhänger ca. 3,0/3,6 x 3,0 cm. Ca. 14,65 gr.
Venetian chain with a round pendant with star motif with strass stock. 20th century 925er sterling silver, both used. Length of the chain approximate 60, 5 cm. Pendant approximate 3, 0 / 3, 6 x 3, 0 cm. Approximate. 14, 65 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 48.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:42:41 EST
Sold For 48

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2168

image Zwei Kettenanhänger in Kreuzform. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ein Anhänger mit weißem und blauem Glassteinbesatz,. Kreuz auf Kreuz. Länge ca. 3,7/4,6 cm. Breite ca. 2,8 cm. Ca. 9,55 gr. Der andere Anhänger mit schwarzem Glassteinbesatz. Länge ca. 2,4 cm. Breite ca. 1,6 cm. Ca. 3,70 gr.
Two chain pendant in cruciform. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. A pendant with white and blue glass crystal stones, . Cross on cross. Length approximate 3, 7 / 4, 6 cm. Wide approximate 2, 8 cm. Approximate. 9, 55 large the other pendant with black glass crystal stones. Length approximate 2, 4 cm. Wide approximate 1, 6 cm. Approximate. 3, 70 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:43:07 EST
Sold For 10

Ketten ohne Steinbesatz / Necklaces without Gems

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2169

image Massive und repräsentative Gliederkette. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt, vergoldet. 20. Jh. Ca. 43,0 x 1,0 cm. Ca. 91,75 gr.
Solid and representative link chain. 925er sterling silver, used, gold plated. 20th century approximate. 43, 0 x 1, 0 cm. Approximate. 91, 75 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:43:24 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2171

image Repräsentatives Trachtencollier. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 42,0 cm. Breite ca. 2,0 cm. Ca. 42,50 gr.
Representative costume collar. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 42, 0 cm. Wide approximate 2, 0 cm. Approximate. 42, 50 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:43:52 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2174

image Dreifachankerkette. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 45,0 cm. Ca. 16,35 gr.
Triplex anchor chain. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 45, 0 cm. Approximate. 16, 35 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:44:15 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2177

image Damenflachpanzerkette mit Anhänger in Form eines lateinischen Kreuzes. Beides 835er Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. der Kette ca. 51,0 cm. L. des Anhängers ca. 1,6/2,3 cm. Ca. 6,63 gr.
Ladies flat curb bracelet with pendant in the form of a Latin Cross. Both 835er silver, used. 20th century L. Of the chain approximate 51, 0 cm. L. Of the pendant approximate 1, 6 / 2, 3 cm. Approximate. 6, 63 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:44:43 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2179

image Zierliche Damenerbskette aus Silber. 830er Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 44,0 cm. Ca. 3,19 gr.
Dainty ladies pea chain made of silver. 830er silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 44, 0 cm. Approximate. 3, 19 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:45:07 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2180

image Zierliche Figarodamenhalskette und Figarodamenarmband. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. L. der Kette ca. 40,0 cm. L. des Armbands ca. 18,0 cm. Ca. 10,44 gr.
Dainty Figaro ladies necklace and Figaro lady bracelet. Silver, proved. 20th century L. Of the chain approximate 40, 0 cm. L. Of the bracelet approximate 18, 0 cm. Approximate. 10, 44 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:45:16 EST
Sold For 10

Ohrringe mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Earrings

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2186

image Paar Ohrringe mit Bernsteinbesatz mit floralen Einschlüssen. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 1,8/2,7 x 1,3 cm. Ca. 4,80 gr.
Pair earrings with amber facing with floral inclusions. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 1, 8 / 2, 7 x 1, 3 cm. Approximate. 4, 80 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:46:26 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2187

image Paar Creolen der Firma Fossil, vorderseitig mit Besatz aus je vier quadratischen facettierten Strasssteinen. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 1,5 cm. Ca. 7,30 gr.
Pair ear hoops of the company fossil, on face with edging from always four square faceted rhinestones. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Traces of usage. Diameter approximate 1, 5 cm. Approximate. 7, 30 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:46:48 EST
Sold For 10

Ohrringe ohne Steinbesatz / Earrings without Gems

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2189

image Paar extravagante Ohrringe. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Ca. 4,3/6,2 x 2,1 cm. Ca. 9,05 gr.
Pair extravagant earrings. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century approximate. 4, 3 / 6, 2 x 2, 1 cm. Approximate. 9, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:47:06 EST
Sold For 10

Ringe mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Rings

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2136

image Dekorativer Damenfingerring in Form einer Schlange mit klarem Besatz im Kopfbereich. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7; Großbritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 2,55 gr.
Decorative ladies finger ring in the shape of a snake with clear edging in the header. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Approximate. 2, 55 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:38:26 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2137

image Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit reliefierter Oberfläche und Besatz aus einem klaren Stein, nicht getestet. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.4; Großbritannien: O2; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 2,45 gr.
Decorative ladies finger ring with relieved surface and edging from a clearly stone, untestet. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.4; Great Britain: O2; France: 16. Approximate. 2, 45 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:38:33 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2141

image Damenfingerring mit Glassteinbesatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 57; USA/Kanada: 8; Großbritannien: P2; Frankreich: 17. Ringschiene leicht verbogen. Ca. 2,80 gr.
Ladies finger ring with glass crystal stones. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 57; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: P2; France: 17. Ring rail slightly bent. Approximate. 2, 80 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:39:03 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2144

image Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit klarem und blauschwarzem Besatz. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 54: USA/Kanada: 6.8; Großbritannien: N; Frankreich: 14. Dazu Damenfingerring mit Markasitbesatz und wohl Onyxbesatz. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 62; USA/Kanada: 9.8; Großbritannien: T; Frankreich: 21. Zusammen ca. 6,35 gr.
Decorative ladies finger ring with clear and blue black edging. 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 54: USA / Canada: 6.8; Great Britain: N; France: 14. In addition to it ladies finger ring with Marcasite stocking and seeming Onyx stocking. 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 62; USA / Canada: 9.8; Great Britain: T; France: 21. Together approximate 6, 35 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:39:40 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2145

image Fingerring mit zentralem Besatz aus einem wohl Onyx und ornamental verzierten Ringschultern. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Ringschiene verbogen. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 64; USA/Kanada: 10.6; Großbritannien: V; Frankreich: 24. Ca.10,99 gr.
Ring with central edging from a seeming onyx and ornamental adorned ring shoulders. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century ring rail bent. Ring size: Germany: 64; USA / Canada: 10.6; Great Britain: V; France: 24. Approximate. 10, 99 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 12.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:39:49 EST
Sold For 12

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2148

image Dekorativer Fingerring mit zentralem Besatz aus einem wohl Türkis und ornamentalen, durchbrochen gearbeiteten Ringschultern. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 61; USA/Kanada: 9.4; Großbritannien: S2; Frankreich: 21. Ca. 8,03 gr.
Decorative ring with central edging from a seeming turquois and ornamental, broken worked ring shoulders. Silver, proved. 20th century ring size: Germany: 61; USA / Canada: 9.4; Great Britain: S2; France: 21. Approximate. 8, 03 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:40:22 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2150

image Fingerring mit Besatz aus vier wohl Türkisen. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 69; USA/Kanada: 12.4; Großbritannien: Z; Frankreich: 29. Ca. 4,84 gr.
Ring with edging from four seeming turquoises. Silver, proved. 20th century ring size: Germany: 69; USA / Canada: 12.4; Great Britain: Z; France: 29. Approximate. 4, 84 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 8.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:41:00 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2151

image Fingerring mit Besatz aus wohl Türkis-Mosaik in geometrischem Dekor. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 63; USA/Kanada: 10.2; Großbritannien: U; Frankreich: 23. Ca. 4,21 gr.
Ring with edging from seeming turquois mosaic in geometric decor. Silver, proved. 20th century ring size: Germany: 63; USA / Canada: 10.2; Great Britain: U; France: 23. Approximate. 4, 21 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 8.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:41:19 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2152

image Opulenter und extravaganter Fingerring mit Besatz aus zwei wohl Türkisen und floralem Dekor. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 66; USA/Kanada: 11.6; Großbritannien: W2; Frankreich: 26. Ca. 7,49 gr.
Opulently and extravagant ring with edging from two seeming turquoises and floral decor. Silver, proved. 20th century ring size: Germany: 66; USA / Canada: 11.6; Great Britain: W2; France: 26. Approximate. 7, 49 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:41:30 EST
Sold For 10

Ringe ohne Steinbesatz / Rings without Gems

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2155

image Fingerring im abstrakten Design. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 61; USA/Kanada: 9.6; Großbritannien: T; Frankreich: 21. Ca. 14,80 gr.
Ring in the abstract design. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 61; USA / Canada: 9.6; Great Britain: T; France: 21. Approximate. 14, 80 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:41:49 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2158

image Herrenfingerring mit Wellendekor auf beweglicher Mittelschiene. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, undeutlich gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 70; USA/Kanada: 13; Großbritannien: Z1; Frankreich: 30. Ca. 8,95 gr.
Men`s finger ring with wave decor on more mobile centre rail. 20th century 925er sterling silver, blurred used. Ring size: Germany: 70; USA / Canada: 13; Great Britain: Z1; France: 30. Approximate. 8, 95 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:42:02 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2159

image Herrenfingerring mit geometrischem Dekor und beweglicher Mittelschiene. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 71; USA/Kanada: 13.8; Großbritannien: Z1; Frankreich: 31. Ca. 9,15 gr.
Men`s finger ring with geometric decor and more mobile centre rail. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 71; USA / Canada: 13.8; Great Britain: Z1; France: 31. Approximate. 9, 15 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:42:08 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2160

image Herrenfingerring mit ornamentalem Dekor und Sonnenmotiv auf dem Ringkopf. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringschiene nachträglich geöffnet. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 63; USA/Kanada: 10.2; Großbritannien: U; Frankreich: 23. Ca. 10,05 gr.
Men`s finger ring with ornamental decor and sun motif on the ring head. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring rail retroactive opened. Ring size: Germany: 63; USA / Canada: 10.2; Great Britain: U; France: 23. Approximate. 10, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 07:42:12 EST
Sold For 10