Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2189
Paar extravagante Ohrringe. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Ca. 4,3/6,2 x 2,1 cm. Ca. 9,05 gr. Pair extravagant earrings. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century approximate. 4, 3 / 6, 2 x 2, 1 cm. Approximate. 9, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..May-29-2020, 07:47:06 EST
Sold For 10