You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery Ketten ohne Steinbesatz / Necklaces without Gems
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2169
Massive und repräsentative Gliederkette. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt, vergoldet. 20. Jh. Ca. 43,0 x 1,0 cm. Ca. 91,75 gr. Solid and representative link chain. 925er sterling silver, used, gold plated. 20th century approximate. 43, 0 x 1, 0 cm. Approximate. 91, 75 large (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-29-2020, 07:43:24 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2171
Repräsentatives Trachtencollier. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 42,0 cm. Breite ca. 2,0 cm. Ca. 42,50 gr. Representative costume collar. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 42, 0 cm. Wide approximate 2, 0 cm. Approximate. 42, 50 large (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-29-2020, 07:43:52 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2174
Dreifachankerkette. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 45,0 cm. Ca. 16,35 gr. Triplex anchor chain. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 45, 0 cm. Approximate. 16, 35 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Closed..May-29-2020, 07:44:15 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2177
Damenflachpanzerkette mit Anhänger in Form eines lateinischen Kreuzes. Beides 835er Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. der Kette ca. 51,0 cm. L. des Anhängers ca. 1,6/2,3 cm. Ca. 6,63 gr. Ladies flat curb bracelet with pendant in the form of a Latin Cross. Both 835er silver, used. 20th century L. Of the chain approximate 51, 0 cm. L. Of the pendant approximate 1, 6 / 2, 3 cm. Approximate. 6, 63 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..May-29-2020, 07:44:43 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2179
Zierliche Damenerbskette aus Silber. 830er Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 44,0 cm. Ca. 3,19 gr. Dainty ladies pea chain made of silver. 830er silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 44, 0 cm. Approximate. 3, 19 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..May-29-2020, 07:45:07 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2180
Zierliche Figarodamenhalskette und Figarodamenarmband. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. L. der Kette ca. 40,0 cm. L. des Armbands ca. 18,0 cm. Ca. 10,44 gr. Dainty Figaro ladies necklace and Figaro lady bracelet. Silver, proved. 20th century L. Of the chain approximate 40, 0 cm. L. Of the bracelet approximate 18, 0 cm. Approximate. 10, 44 large (Image 1)(Image)