Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176
Silbermünzen des Kaiserreichs / Silvercoins of Ger
Schaumburg-Lippe / Schaumburg-Lippe
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 370
Cat No: J. 164
2 Mark, 1904, Georg, Avers berieben, bunte Patina, Randfehler, f. vz.2 Mark, 1904, Georg, aversum rubbed, coloured patina, edge nick, f. Extremley fine (J. 164) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:29:37 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 371
Symbol: ss
Cat No: J. 165
5 Mark, 1904, Georg, kl. Rf. und Kratzer, bunte Patina, ss.5 Mark, 1904, Georg, small edge nick and scratch, coloured patina, ss. (J. 165) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 850.00
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:30:10 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 372
Symbol: vz
Cat No: J. 166
3 Mark, 1911, Georg, auf seinen Tod, vz.3 Mark, 1911, Georg, on his Death, extremley fine (J. 166) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:30:40 EST