You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 20
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2391
Cat No: Ii,o,p,t,v,xIV
Ziffer 15,25,30,50,75,84 mit Aufdrucken aus dem Bezirk 20, tadellos, postfrisch, alle geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 220.-
Numeral 15, 25, 30, 50, 75, 84 with overprints from the district 20, impeccable, mint never hinged, all expertized BPP, Michel / study group 220.- (Ii,o,p,t,v,xIV) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2392
Symbol: BS
Cat No: ItIV
50 Pfennig Ziffer mit Handstempelaufdruck 20 Dessau, 3 tadellose Werte auf Paketkartenausschnitt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 360.-
50 penny numeral with hand stamp overprint 20 Dessau, 3 faultless values on package cards cut, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 360.- (ItIV) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2393
Symbol: BF
Cat No: Iv,175IV
Ziffer 75, 25,30,50 Pfennig auf tadellosem Einschreibebrief, geprüft Modry BPP, nur lose Marken berechnet, Mi. 260.-
Numeral 75, 25, 30, 50 penny on faultless registered cover, expertized Modry BPP, only single stamps calculated, Michel 260.- (Iv,175IV) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2394
Cat No: IIbIV
2 Mark mit Handstempelaufdruck 20 (Volkstedt) Eisleben, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Fläschendräger, Mi. 300.-
2 Mark with hand stamp overprint 20 (Volkstedt) Eisleben, impeccable, used, expertized Fläschendräger, Michel 300.- (IIbIV) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2395
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IIbIV
2 Mark mit Aufdruck 20 (Volkstedt) Eisleben, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 300,-
2 Mark with overprint 20 (Volkstedt) Eisleben, faultless letter piece, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 300,- (IIbIV) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2396
Cat No: IIcIV
3 Mark mit Handstempelaufdruck 20 (Volkstedt) Eisleben, tadelloses Eckrandstück, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 350,-
3 Mark with hand stamp overprint 20 (Volkstedt) Eisleben, faultless corner margin piece, used, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 350,- (IIcIV) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2397
Cat No: IIcIV
3 Mark mit Handstempelaufdruck 20 Weißenfels, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 350,-
3 Mark with hand stamp overprint 20 Weißenfels, impeccable, used, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 350,- (IIcIV) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2398
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IIcIV
3 Mark mit Handstempelaufdruck 20 Lutherstadt Eisleben, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Böheim, Mi. 350,-
3 Mark with hand stamp overprint 20 Luther town Eisleben, faultless letter piece, expertized Dr. Böheim, Michel 350,- (IIcIV) (Image 1)(Image)