Sale No: 191
Lot No: 3085
Cat No: 3XII
20 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XII, zeitgerecht gestempelt "BERLIN O 17 28.5.56", tadellose Erhaltung, seltene Marke, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP: "Das Prüfstück ist echt, einwandfrei...", Mi. 1.000.- 20 Pfg watermarked XII, date-appropriate cancellation \"BERLIN O 17 28.5.56\", faultless condition, rare stamp, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"the item submitted for inspection is genuine, perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (3XII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST