Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2091
Jubiläumstaschenuhr der Firma Coranet mit Datumsanzeige zum 40jährigen Firmenjubiläum, rückseitig bez. "In Anerkennung für 40 Jahre treue Mitarbeit KRUPP STAHL AG". 585er GG, gestempelt. Dm. ca. 29 mm. Ca. 21,40 gr. Dazu Uhrenkette. L. ca. 26,0 cm. Jubilee pocket watch of the company Coranet with date display to the 40 year-old company anniversary, reverse designates \"In recognition for 40 years Faithful assistance croup steel AG\". 585 yellow gold, stamped. Diameter approximate 29 mm. Ca. 21, 40 large in addition to it fob chain. L. Approximate 26, 0 cm. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2021, 09:56:50 EST