Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188
Miscellaneous
Münzen Weimar / Coins Weimar Republic
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 901
3 Reichsmark, 1925, E, Rheinlande, Randfehler, ss-vz. J. 321.3 Reichmark, 1925, E, Rhine countries, edge nick, very fine to extremly fine. J. 321. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 06:30:45 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 902
3 Reichsmark, 1926, Lübeck 700 Jahre Reichsfreiheit, ss-vz, Patina. J. 3233 Reichmark, 1926, L++beck 700 years Reichs freedom, very fine to extremly fine, patina. J. 323 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 65.00
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 06:31:03 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 903
3 Reichsmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, kl. Rf., vz. J. 325.3 Reichmark, 1927, Bremerhaven, small edge nick, extremley fine J. 325. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 06:31:54 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 904
3 Reichsmark, 1927, Tübingen, kl. Rf., berieben, vz. J. 328.3 Reichmark, 1927, Tübingen, small edge nick, rubbed, extremley fine J. 328. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 210.00
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 06:32:13 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 905
5 Reichsmark, 1932, A, Eichbaum, ss. J. 331.5 Reichmark, 1932, A, oak tree, ss. J. 331. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 06:32:26 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 906
3 Reichsmark, 1928, Dürer, Avers leicht berieben, kl. Rf. f. vz. J. 332.3 Reichmark, 1928, Duerer, aversum slightly rubbed, small edge nick f. Extremley fine J. 332. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 06:32:43 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 907
3 Reichsmark, 1928, Naumburg, kl. Rf., vz. J. 333.3 Reichmark, 1928, Naumburg, small edge nick, extremley fine J. 333. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 06:32:59 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 908
3 Reichsmark, 1929, Waldeck, kl. Kr., kl. Rf., vz. J. 3373 Reichmark, 1929, Whale cover, small Kr., small edge nick, extremley fine J. 337 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 909
3 Reichsmark, 1930, A, Zeppelin, kl. Kr., kl. Rf., vz. J. 342.3 Reichmark, 1930, A, Zeppelin, small Kr., small edge nick, extremley fine J. 342. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 45.00
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 910
5 Reichsmark, 1930, G, Zeppelin, Kratzer, wz. Rf., vz. J. 343.5 Reichmark, 1930, G, Zeppelin, scratch, tiny edge nick, extremley fine J. 343. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 06:33:45 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 911
3 Reichsmark, 1930, A, Vogelweide, kl. Kr., kl. Rf., vz. J. 344.3 Reichmark, 1930, A, Vogelweide, small Kr., small edge nick, extremley fine J. 344. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 06:33:58 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 912
3 Reichsmark, 1931, Magdeburg, kl. Rf., vz. J. 347.3 Reichmark, 1931, Magdeburg, small edge nick, extremley fine J. 347. (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 06:34:22 EST