You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 19 of 19

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188

Miscellaneous
Ketten ohne Steinbesatz / Necklaces without Gems
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 622

image Anhänger mit Email Blumenmuster, 333 GG, Italien, Ende des 20. Jh., 22,5x 15,5mm, 2,84g mit Schlangen-Halskette 333 GG, punziert, L=42cm, 6,11g.

Pendant with enamel floral design, 333 yellow-gold, Italy, end of the 20th century, 22, 5 x 15, 5 mm, 2, 84 g with serpents necklace 333 yellow-gold, hallmarked, L = 42 cm, 6, 11 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 623

image Collier, 585 Gelbgold, Italien, 3- Fach geflochtene Kettenstruktur, Länge 42cm, 32,85g.

Necklace, 585 yellow gold, Italy, 3- specialty braided chain structure, length 42 cm, 32, 85 g. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,050.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 624

image Draht Collier, 333 Gelbgold, 21,7g, Länge 40 cm, aus massiven Golddrähten gebogen und gewebt, feine Handarbeit.

Wire necklace, 333 yellow gold, 21, 7 g, length 40 cm, from massive gold wires bent and woven, fine handicraft. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 390.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 625

image Extravagantes Collier im Verlauf, 750 Gelbgold, 42g, Steckschließe mit Sicherheitsachter, Länge 44,5cm, Handarbeit.

Extravagant necklace in the course of, 750 yellow gold, 42 g, bayonet buckle with security eight, length 44, 5 cm, handicraft. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 2,100.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:49:41 EST
Sold For 2100

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 626

image Gold-Collier, 585 GG, zweifache Punze, gegliederter Zopfmuster im Verlauf, Kastenschloss, 41,89g.

Gold necklace, 585 yellow-gold, dual counter, structured cable stitch in the course of, boxlock, 41, 89 g. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 627

image Gold-Collier, Italien, Mitte der 70er Jahre, drei Reihen in verschiedener Länge, 14K GG, ca. 41,5g, dreifach punziert, L. ca. 42-44cm, in gutem Erhaltungszustand.

Gold necklace, Italy, middle the 70s, three Line up in different length, 14 K yellow-gold, approximate 41, 5 g, triple hallmarked, L. Approximate 42-44 cm, in a good state of preservation. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,550.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 628

image Käfiganhänger mit Kulturperle, 333 GG, Dm 9,9mm, 1g und Halskette, 333 GG, des italienischen Hersteller "Uno A Erre", L=37,5cm, 1,64g

Cage hanger with cultured pearl, 333 yellow-gold, Dm 9, 9 mm, 1 g and necklace, 333 yellow-gold, of the Italian manufacturer \"Uno An Erre\", L = 37, 5 cm, 1, 64 g (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:50:17 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 629

image Medaillon im Stil von der berühmten griechischen Tetradrachme "Athena mit korinthischem Helm" von Pamphylien, Side, 750 Gelbgold, Dm 26mm, 7,25g.

Medallion in the mould of the famous Greek tetradrachm \"Athena with Corinthian helmet\" from Pamphylia, Side, 750 yellow gold, Dm 26 mm, 7, 25 g. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 360.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:50:54 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 630

image Medaillon mit Kette, wohl Ägypten, 750 Gelbgold, Dm 38,3mm, Gesamtgewicht 22,85g, Pharao- Büste n. r. mit Lotusblume in rundem durchbrochen gearbeiteten Medaillon, Goldschmiede-Handarbeit.

Medallion with chain, seeming Egypt, 750 yellow gold, Dm 38, 3 mm, total weight 22, 85 g, Pharaoh bust to right with Lotus flower in round broken worked medallion, goldsmith handwork. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 631

image Panzerkette, 585 Gelbgold, Gesamtlänge, 42 cm, 41,5g, sehr gute Erhaltung.

Curb bracelet, 585 yellow gold, total length, 42 cm, 41, 5 g, excellent condition. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 632

image Zeitloses Collier mit geometrischem Dekor. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 41,0 cm. Ca. 56,35 gr. Das passende Armband wird ebenfalls in der Auktion angeboten.

Timeless necklace with geometric decor. 2. Half 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. L. Approximate 41, 0 cm. Ca. 56, 35 large the suitably bracelet becomes likewise in the auction offered. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,600.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 633

image Große Venezianerhalskette. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 78,0 cm. Ca. 39,74 gr

Large Venetian necklace. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. L. Approximate 78, 0 cm. Ca. 39, 74 gr (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 675

image Konvolut hauptsächlich Kettenösen, 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 50 gr.

Mixed lot mainly chain eyes, 925er sterling silver, used. Ca. 50 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:56:20 EST

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 676

image Zierliche Damenhalskette in Form einer gedrückten Ankerkette. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 59,0 cm. Ca. 4,48 gr.

Dainty women necklace in the shape of a squeezed rode. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 59, 0 cm. Ca. 4, 48 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:56:38 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 677

image Zierliche Damenflachpanzerhalskette. 835er Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 44,0 cm. Ca. 2,09 gr.

Dainty ladies flat curb bracelet. 835er silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 44, 0 cm. Ca. 2, 09 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Sep-01-2022, 10:56:53 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 678

image Zierliche Damenpanzerhalskette aus Silber. 800er Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 42,0 cm. Ca. 2,30 gr.

Dainty ladies curb necklace made of silver. 800er silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 42, 0 cm. Ca. 2, 30 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 679

image Damenerbshalskette. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. L. ca. 49,0 cm. Ca. 5,86 gr.

Ladies necklace. Silver, proved. 20th century L. Approximate 49, 0 cm. Ca. 5, 86 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 680

image Kettenanhänger in Form eines lateinischen Kreuzes. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 2,3/2,6 x 1,5 cm. Ca. 0,95 gr.

Chain pendant in the form of a Latin Cross. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ca. 2, 3 / 2, 6 x 1, 5 cm. Ca. 0, 95 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

Sale No: 188
Lot No: 681

image Anhänger in Form eines Ehrenkreuzes aus Silber. Sterling Standard, gestempelt. Birmingham, gestempelt. 1904-05, gestempelt. Sydenham Brothers, gestempelt. Eine Ecke leicht verbogen. Dm. ca. 3,4 cm. Ca. 11,43 gr.

Pendant in the form of a cross of honor made of silver. Sterling standard, used. Birmingham, used. 1904-05, used. Sydenham Brothers, used. A corner slightly bent. Diameter approximate 3, 4 cm. Ca. 11, 43 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00