You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 5 of 5

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 183

Miscellaneous
Ketten ohne Steinbesatz / Necklaces without Gems
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2039

image Zeitloses und doch extravagantes doppelreihiges Collier der Firma Grosse & Henkel, Pforzheim mit herzförmigen Kettengliedern. 1970er bis 1980er Jahre. 585er GG, gestempelt. Grosse & Henkel, gestempelt. L. ca. 40,0 cm. Ca. 50,30 gr.

Timeless and yet extravagant two-rowed necklace of the company large & handle, Pforzheim with heart-shaped chain links. 1970er to 1980er years. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Large & handle, used. L. Approximate 40, 0 cm. Ca. 50, 30 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,400.00
Sold...EUR 1,400.00

Closed..Nov-26-2021, 09:51:03 EST
Sold For 1400

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2040

image Außergewöhnliches Set aus einer Halskette und einem dazugehörigem Armband, die sich zu einer längeren Kette verbinden lassen, in einer speziellen plastischen Variante der Ankerkette, die die Verschlüsse fast unsichtbar werden lässt. 20. Jh. 585er GG, beides gestempelt. L. des Armbandes ca. 19,5 cm. Länge der Kette ca. 38,0 cm. L. gesamt ca. 57,5 cm. Ca. 54,84 gr.

Extraordinary Set from a necklace and an appurtenant bracelet, the be to one longer chain connect let, in a special three-dimensional variety the rode, the clasps almost invisible become lets. 20th century 585er yellow-gold, both used. L. Of the bracelet approximate 19, 5 cm. Length of the chain approximate 38, 0 cm. L. Total approximate 57, 5 cm. Ca. 54, 84 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,600.00

Closed..Nov-26-2021, 09:51:08 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2042

image Venezianerhalskette. 585er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 42,0 cm. Ca. 3,7 gr.

Venetian necklace. 585 yellow gold, stamped. L. Approximate 42, 0 cm. Ca. 3, 7 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2021, 09:51:14 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2043

image Zierliche Damenflachpanzerkette mit Kruzifix Anhänger. dazu als Kettenanhänger gefasstes 1 Pfennig Stück aus dem Jahr 1950. 333er GG, gestempelt. Kruzifix ca. 35/30 x 16 mm. L. der Kette ca. 46,0 cm. Zus. ca. 5,8 gr.

Dainty ladies flat curb bracelet with crucifix pendant. In addition to it as chain pendant framed 1 penny piece from the year 1950.333er yellow-gold, used. Crucifix approximate 35 / 30 x 16 mm. L. Of the chain approximate 46, 0 cm. Zus. Approximate 5, 8 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2021, 09:52:03 EST
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2066

image Konvolut aus sieben zierlichen Tondahalsketten. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. L. ca.45,0 cm. Zus. ca. 11,8 gr.

Mixed lot from seven delicate Tonda necklaces. 925er sterling silver, used. L. Approximate 45, 0 cm. Zus. Approximate 11, 8 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Nov-26-2021, 09:55:28 EST
Sold For 10