You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 180

Miscellaneous
Ketten mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Necklaces

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 1747

image Damenhalskette in Form einer Panzerkette mit drei zentralen Elementen mit drei facettierten wohl Rubelliten, nicht getestet, und sechs Diamanten, getestet, besetzt. 585er GG, gestempelt, Fassungen in WG. 20. Jh. L,nge ca. 44,0 cm. Ca. 11,80 gr.

Women necklace in the shape of a curb bracelet with three central elements with three faceted seeming rubellits, untestet, and six diamonds, proved, occupies. 585 yellow gold, stamped, frames in WG. 20th century length approximate 44, 0 cm. Ca. 11, 80 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 270.00

Closed..May-28-2021, 08:27:17 EST

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 1748

image Floraler Kettenanh,nger. 585er GG, gestempelt. Mit 19 facettierten Granaten (wohl) besetzt. L. ca. 3,8 cm, Dm. ca. 2,7 cm. Ca. 4,05 gr.

Floral chain pendant. 585 yellow gold, stamped. With 19 faceted shells (seeming) occupies. L. Approximate 3, 8 cm, diameter approximate 2, 7 cm. Ca. 4, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2021, 08:27:30 EST

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 1749

image Zeitloser Kettenanh,nger mit Besatz aus einem facettierten tropfenf"rmigen Citrin mit offenbarer Aufh,nge"se. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 1,5/2,3 cm. Ca. 1,57 gr.

Timeless chain pendant with edging from a faceted drop-shaped citrine with revelator lifting eyes. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. L. Approximate 1, 5 / 2, 3 cm. Ca. 1, 57 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2021, 08:27:41 EST

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 1776

image Zeitloser und trotzdem auáergew"hnlicher Bicolor-Rotgold-Weiágold-Anh,nger mit Besatz aus einem zentralen dreieckigen facettierten wohl Amethyst, nicht getestet, von ca. 6,5 x 6,0 mm an einer zierlichen Ankerdamenhalskette. Anh,nger 375er WG/RG, gestempelt. Kette 333er WG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Anh,nger ca. 9/12 x 8 mm. L. der Kette ca. 42,0 cm. Ca. 2,90 gr.

Timeless and nevertheless extraordinary Bicolor red-gold white gold pendant with edging from a central triangular faceted seeming amethyst, untestet, from approximate 6, 5 x 6, 0 mm at one delicate anchor ladies necklace. Pendant 375er WG / RG, used. Chain 333er WG, used. 20th century pendant approximate 9 / 12 x 8 mm. L. Of the chain approximate 42, 0 cm. Ca. 2, 90 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2021, 08:32:53 EST

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 1782

image Äuáerst dekorativer Kettenanh,nger mit floralem Dekor und zentralem Besatz aus einem wohl Rauchquarz, nicht getestet, um Smaragdschliff von ca. 21 x 16 mm an einer Ankerkette. Anh,nger 835er Silber, gestempelt. Kette Silber, getestet. Anh,nger ca. 36/47 x 31 mm. L. der Kette ca. 70,0 cm. Ca. 21,95 gr.

Extreme decorative chain pendant with floral decor and central edging from a seeming cairngorm, untestet, about emerald cut from approximate 21 x 16 mm at one rode. Pendant 835er silver, used. Chain silver, proved. Pendant approximate 36 / 47 x 31 mm. L. Of the chain approximate 70, 0 cm. Ca. 21, 95 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 36.00

Closed..May-28-2021, 08:34:00 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No: 1784

image Dekorative Damentondahalskette mit geometrischem Anh,nger mit Besatz aus Perlmutt und Straásteinen. 21. Jh. Kette und Anh,nger 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Anh,nger bez. "B", wohl Betty Barclay. L. der Kette ca. 43,5 cm. Anh,nger ca. 3,0 x 1,2 cm. Ca. 14,45 gr.

Decorative ladies Tanda necklace with geometric pendant with edging from mother-of-pearl and rhinestones. 21. Jh. Chain and pendant 925er sterling silver, used. Pendant designates \"B\", seeming Betty Barclay. L. Of the chain approximate 43, 5 cm. Pendant approximate 3, 0 x 1, 2 cm. Ca. 14, 45 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2021, 08:34:26 EST