Sale No: 180
Lot No: 1888
Hochwertige Damenarmbanduhr. ROAMER. Mitte 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. L,nge: ca. 17,0 cm. Uhrgeh,use ca. 1,6 x 1,4 cm. Ca. 33,90 gr. High-value womens watch. ROAMER. Middle 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Length: approximate 17, 0 cm. Watch case approximate 1, 6 x 1, 4 cm. Ca. 33, 90 large (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 690.00
Closed..May-28-2021, 08:51:53 EST
Sold For 690