Sale No: 184
Lot No: 32
Cartier Herrenarmbanduhr Santos, bez. "santos de Cartier AUTOMATIQUE SWISS MADE 1172961 136099" mit Datumsanzeige. Gebrauchsspuren. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. Cartier men's wristwatch Santos, designates \"santos de Cartier AUTOMATIQUE SWISS MADE 1172961 136099\" with date display. Traces of use. Movement not tested. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 1,100.00
Sold...EUR 1,160.00
Closed..Jan-14-2022, 09:35:50 EST
Sold For 1160