You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Lokalausgaben / Local Issues

Records 1 to 17 of 17

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 190

Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Großräschen / Großräschen
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5015
Symbol: BF
Cat No: V2AI

image 15 Pf. Gebührenzettel a. Blankoumschlag, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi 300.- für lose

15 Pf. Fee slip on blank cover, faultless condition, Michel 300.- for lots (V2AI) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5016
Cat No: V26U

image 12 Pfg Gebührenzettel "Uhrzeit" ungezähnt mit linkem Bogenrand, tadellos postfrisch, Kabinett, gepr. Sturm und Fotobefund Kunz BPP (2017) "... echt und in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 600.-

12 Pfg fee slip \"time\" unperforated with left margin of sheet, impeccable mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), expertized Sturm and photo expertize Kunz BPP (2017) \". Genuine and in perfect quality. \", Michel 600.- (V26U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5017
Symbol: BF
Cat No: V26U

image 12 auf 3 Pfg Gebührenzettel, Abart "ungezähnt", gestempelt "Grossräschen 21.11.45" auf Merkado-Umschlag mit teils entferntem Adressaufkleber, die Entwertungen erfolgte zeitnah, eine postalische Beförderung ist sehr unwahrscheinlich, Fotobefund Kunz BPP, Mi. 800.-

12 on 3 Pfg fee slip, variety \"unperforated\", used \"Grossräschen 21.11.45\" on Merkado cover with partly distant address label, the cancellations resulted contemporary, a postal transport is very unlikely, photo expertize Kunz BPP, Michel 800.- (V26U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5018
Cat No: 9aF

image 24 Pf. Freimarke, Kurzschriftstempel rötlichlila, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. 200.-

24 Pf. Postal stamp, shorthand cancel reddish lilac, neat cancelled, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 200.- (9aF) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5019
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 9aI

image 24 Pfg. Gebührenzettel mit "S/E" links auf Kabinett-Briefstück, 140,-

24 Pfg. Fee slip with \"S / E\" left on on piece choise copy, 140,- (9aI) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5020
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 13/24Aex

image 40 Pfg, 10 Pfg, 8 Pfg, 6 Pfg, 5 Pfg und 3 Pfg Freimarken als seltene portogerechte 72 Pfg Frankatur auf Einschreiben mit Rückschein (dieser sogar dem Los beiliegend), saubere Bedarfserhaltung. Nur wenige Belege bekannt.

40 Pfg, 10 Pfg, 8 Pfg, 6 Pfg, 5 Pfg and 3 Pfg postal stamps as scarce properly franked 72 Pfg franking on registered mail with advice of delivery (this even the lot enclosed), neat legitimate condition. Only a few examples known. (13/24Aex) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5021
Cat No: 13/24BI

image 3 bis 60 Pf. ungezähnt tadellos postfrisch komplett, dabei 16 B F I (Kurzschriftstempel fehlend), jeder Wert gepr. Richter, Mi. 1.280.-

3 to 60 Pf. Unperforated impeccable mint never hinged complete, as well 16 B F I (shorthand cancel missing), each value expertized Richter, Michel 1.280.- (13/24BI) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5022
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 13,14,24AIII

image 3, 4 u. 60 Pfg Gebührenmarken, je Type III, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 60.-

3, 4 and 60 Pfg fee stamps, always type III, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 60.- (13,14,24AIII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5023
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 16AIII

image 6 Pfennig in besserer Type III als Mehrfachfrankatur auf Firmen-Fernbrief nach Leipzig, selten, Umschlag senkrechte Mittelfaltung, gepr. Schmidt VPEX

6 penny in better type III as multiple franking on firms long distance letter to Leipzig, rare, cover vertical center fold, expertized Schmidt VPEX (16AIII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5024
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 25I

image 12 Pfg schwarz auf grün, Type I, auf Kabinett-Briefstück, geprüft Sturm, Mi. 65,-

12 Pfg black on green, type I, on on piece choise copy, expertized Sturm, Michel 65,- (25I) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5025
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 25I,u.a.

image 12 Pf. schwarz a. grün mit Zusatzfrankatur a. Sammler-R.-Karte, gepr. Kunz BPP

12 Pf. Black on green with additional franking on collector R. Card, expertized Kunz BPP (25I,u.a.) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5026
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 25IV

image 12 Pfg grün, Gebührenmarke in Type IV (Schusterhammer), Einzelfrankatur a. Brief nach Gera, Anschrift teils geschwärzt, Umschlag links etwas fleckig, seltene Frankatur, gepr. Busch, Mi. 300.-

12 Pfg green, fee stamp in type IV (shoe hammer), single franking on cover to Gera, address partly black, cover left a little blotched, scarce franking, expertized shrub, Michel 300.- (25IV) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5027
Cat No: 28F

image 10 Pf. auf orange, Handstempel "Post" blauviolett statt rot (ohne Hämmer), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Richter, Mi. 250.-

10 Pf. On orange, hand stamp \"post\" blue-violet in lieu of red (without hammers), impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Richter, Michel 250.- (28F) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5028
Cat No: 29

image 30 Pf. auf orange tadellos postfrisch vom linken Bogenrand, tiefst gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 1.000.-

30 Pf. On orange impeccable mint never hinged from left margin of sheet, signed on the base Zierer BPP, Michel 1.000.- (29) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 440.00

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:47:49 EST

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5029
Cat No: 30

image 30 Pf. auf rosa tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 140.-

30 Pf. On rose impeccable mint never hinged, signed on the base Zierer BPP, Michel 140.- (30) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:48:23 EST

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5030
Cat No: 43UMs

image 6 + 24 Pfg Solidarität, waagerechtes Paar, mittig zwischen den Marken ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Busch BPP, Mi. 400.-

6+24 Pfg solidarity, horizontal pair, centered between the stamps unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Busch BPP, Michel 400.- (43UMs) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5031
Cat No: 46AOu

image 40 + 40 Pfg Solidarität, oben ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Busch BPP, Michel nicht bekannt!

40+40 Pfg solidarity, above unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Busch BPP, Michel unknown! (46AOu) (Image 1) (Image)