You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Lokalausgaben / Local Issues Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4989
Cat No: 67F
5 Mark Infla mit Aufdruck "FD" und Abart "fehlender Aufdruck "12" (Pf.), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer, Mi. für gestempelt 250.-
5 Mark Infla with overprint \"FD\" and variety \"missing overprint \"12\" (Pf. ), impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer, Michel for used 250.- (67F) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 45.00
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4990
Cat No: 69,70
6 Pfg und 12 Pfg Bärenserie mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm
6 Pfg and 12 Pfg bear series with local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (69,70) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4991
Symbol: BS
Cat No: Sp 226/29
5-XII Pfg. Gebührenzettel mit schwarzem Durchstich, gestempelt auf Blankokarte, als Briefstücke geprüft Zierer BPP, Mi. 600.-
5-XII Pfg. Fee slip with black roulette, used on blanco card, as letter pieces expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 600.- (Sp 226/29) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4992
Symbol: BS
Cat No: Sp250,u.a.
30 Pfg Etikett mit kleinen Wertziffern (Sp250) und 5 Pfg - 12 Pfg (Sp231/34) a. Blankokarte, Mi. 360.-
30 Pfg label with small numeral of value (Sp250) and 5 Pfg - 12 Pfg (Sp231 / 34) on blanco card, Michel 360.- (Sp250,u.a.) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4993
Cat No: 67
6 Pfg auf 6 Mark Posthorn mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm
6 Pfg on 6 Mark posthorn with local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (67) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4994
Cat No: 69/70 (4)
6 und 12 Pfg. Kinderhilfe, je linker unterer Eckrand-4er-Block, postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
6 and 12 Pfg. Children¦s help, always left lower block of four from the corner, mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (69/70 (4)) (Image 1)(Image)