Sale No: 174
Lot No: 11403
Symbol: **/o
1964 - 1990, ab Regionalausgaben sauber rundgestempelte und postfrische, jeweils nach Vordruck (2 Bände) inkl. Portomarken überkomplette Sammlung, dazu Alderney 1983 - 1996 jeweils postfr. und gest. kpl., Isle of Man 1958 - 1980 postfr. kpl., etc. (alter Ausruf 100) 1964 - 1990, from regional editions clean round cancelled and mint never hinged, in each case to printed form (2 volumes) including postage due stamps more then complete collection, in addition to it Alderney 1983 - 1996 in each case mint never hinged and used complete, Isle of Man 1958 - 1980 mint never hinged complete, and so on. (former starting price 100)
Closed..May-30-2020, 23:59:00 EST