Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1150
Bicolor Damenfingerring. 20. Jh. 585er RG, gestempelt. Innere Schiene WG mit ornamentalem Dekor. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 52; USA/Kanada: 6; Großbritannien: M; Frankreich: 12. Ca. 5,60 gr. Bicolor ladies finger ring. 20th century 585er RG, used. Inner bar WG with ornamental decor. Ring size: Germany: 52; USA / Canada: 6; Great Britain: M; France: 12. Approximate. 5, 60 large (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:47:19 EST