Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176
Goldmünzen des Kaiserreichs / Goldcoins of German
Baden / Baden
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 379
Symbol: ss
Cat No: J. 183
10 Mark, 1873, Friedrich I., kleine Randfehler, ss.10 Mark, 1873, Frederick I, small edge nick, ss. (J. 183) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:34:26 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 380
Symbol: ss
Cat No: J. 186
10 Mark, 1876, Friedrich I., ss.10 Mark, 1876, Frederick I, ss. (J. 186) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 260.00
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:34:46 EST
Bayern / Bavaria
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 381
Symbol: ss
Cat No: J. 194
20 Mark, 1873, Ludwig II., kl. Rf., ss.20 Mark, 1873, Ludwig II., small edge nick, ss. (J. 194) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:34:59 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 382
Symbol: ss
Cat No: J. 194
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:35:21 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 383
Symbol: ss
Cat No: J. 196
10 Mark, 1875, Ludwig II., kl. Rf., etwas berieben, ss.10 Mark, 1875, Ludwig II., small edge nick, a little rubbed, ss. (J. 196) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:35:34 EST
Hamburg / Hamburg
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 384
Symbol: ss-vz
Cat No: J. 211
10 Mark, 1893, Stadtwappen, kleine Randfehler, ss-vz.10 Mark, 1893, municipal coat of arms, small edge nick, very fine to extremly fine. (J. 211) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:35:52 EST
Preußen Goldmünzen / Prussia
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 385
Symbol: ss
Cat No: J. 245
10 Mark, 1874, A, Wilhelm I., ss10 Mark, 1874, A, Wilhelm I., ss (J. 245) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:36:10 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 386
Symbol: ss
Cat No: J. 245
10 Mark, 1878, Wilhelm I., Mzz A, ss.10 Mark, 1878, Wilhelm I., Mzz A, ss. (J. 245) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:36:23 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 387
Symbol: ss-vz
Cat No: J. 247
10 Mark, 1888, Friedrich III., kleine Randfehler, ss-vz.10 Mark, 1888, Friedrich III., small edge nick, very fine to extremly fine. (J. 247) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:36:40 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 389
Symbol: ss
Cat No: J. 251
10 Mark, 1904, Wilhelm II., ss.10 Mark, 1904, Wilhelm II., ss. (J. 251) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:37:27 EST
Württemberg / Württemberg
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 391
Symbol: ss-vz
Cat No: J. 295
10 Mark, 1910, Wilhelm II., kleine Randfehler, ss-vz.10 Mark, 1910, Wilhelm II., small edge nick, very fine to extremly fine. (J. 295) (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 205.00
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:38:03 EST
Sold For 205