You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
that if your bid is successful, you will be invoiced at 1% of the Realized value, no cap and no minimum.
Germany and German Colonies Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 37
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2470
Symbol: PKA
Cat No: IeVIII
Ziffer 10 im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 37 Wiek, einmal waagerecht, einmal steigend auf tadellosem Paketkartenabschnitt, in dieser Form Rarität, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 1235,-
Numeral 10 in the vertical pair with overprint 37 Wiek, once horizontal, once increasingly on faultless parcel card section, in this kind rarity, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 1235,- (IeVIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 370.00
Sold...EUR 330.00
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 330
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2471
Symbol: PKA
Cat No: IIb,IIc,173VIII
20 Pfennig, 2 Mark, 3 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Dassow, Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 380,-
20 penny, 2 Mark, 3 Mark with overprint 37 Dassow, parcel card section, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 380,- (IIb,IIc,173VIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 100.00
Sold...EUR 85.00
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 85
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2472
Symbol: o
Cat No: ItVIII
Ziffer 50 mit Aufdruck 37 Malchow a, tadellos, gestempelt, Fotobefund Fullgraf BPP, Mi. 250,-
Numeral 50 with overprint 37 Malchow a, impeccable, used, photo expertize Fullgraf BPP, Michel 250,- (ItVIII) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 100.00
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 0
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2473
Symbol: PKA
Cat No: 178,IIbVIII
50 Pfennig zwei Werte und 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Gadebusch auf tadellosem Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 165,-
50 penny two values and 2 Mark with overprint 37 Gadebusch on faultless parcel card section, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 165,- (178,IIbVIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 45.00
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 0
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2474
Symbol: PKA
Cat No: IIbVIII
2 Mark im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 37 Bützow, Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 240,-
2 Mark in the vertical pair with overprint 37 Bützow, parcel card section, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 240,- (IIbVIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 70.00
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 0
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2475
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IIbVIII
2 Mark, zwei Luxusbriefstücke mit Aufdruck 37 Stralsund 1 e und 37 Boizenburg, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 240,-
2 Mark, two cuts in outstanding quality with overprint 37 Stralsund 1 e and 37 Boizenburg, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 240,- (IIbVIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 60.00
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 0
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2476
Symbol: PKA
Cat No: IIb,A179VIII
2 Mark im senkrechten Paar und 60 Pfennig im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 37 Gadebusch, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 250,-
2 Mark in the vertical pair and 60 penny in the vertical pair with overprint 37 Gadebusch, impeccable parcel card section, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 250,- (IIb,A179VIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 80.00
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 0
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2477
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IIbVIII
2 Mark im senkrechten Paar auf Paketkartenabschnitt mit Aufdruck 37 Neubrandenburg, tadellos, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 240,-
2 Mark in the vertical pair on parcel card section with overprint 37 Neubrandenburg, impeccable, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 240,- (IIbVIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 60.00
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 0
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2478
Symbol: o
Cat No: IIcVIII
3 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Boizenburg, ein leicht verkürzter Eckzahn, sonst tadellos, tiefst geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi. 250,-
3 Mark with overprint 37 Boizenburg, a slightly shortened corner perforation, otherwise impeccable, signed on the base from Heintze BPP, Michel 250,- (IIcVIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 40.00
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 0
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2479
Symbol: PKA
Cat No: IIc,169VIII
3 Mark und 10 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 37 Bützow, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Modry, Mi. 255,-
3 Mark and 10 penny with overprint 37 Bützow, impeccable parcel card section, expertized Dr. Modry, Michel 255,- (IIc,169VIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 80.00
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 0
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2480
Symbol: PKA
Cat No: IIc,173VIII
3 Mark und 20 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 37 Crivitz, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 260,-
3 Mark and 20 penny with overprint 37 Crivitz, impeccable parcel card section, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 260,- (IIc,173VIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 80.00
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 0
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2481
Symbol: o
Cat No: IIdVIIIa
5 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Bützow a, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 1000,-
5 Mark with overprint 37 Bützow a, impeccable, used, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 1000,- (IIdVIIIa) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 300.00
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 0
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 2482
Symbol: o
Cat No: IIdVIIIa
5 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Güstrow, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 1000,-
5 Mark with overprint 37 Güstrow, impeccable, used, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 1000,- (IIdVIIIa) (Image 1)(Image)