You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 8 of 8

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 180

Wittenberg / Wittenberg

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5361
Cat No: I/II

image 10 Pfg und 12 Pfg Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarken mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

10 Pfg and 12 Pfg Hitler, intaglio printing stamps with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (I/II) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5362
Cat No: I/II

image 10 Pfg und 12 Pfg Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarken mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Zierer BPP bzw. Richter, Mi. 400.-

10 Pfg and 12 Pfg Hitler, intaglio printing stamps with local overprint, neat cancelled, expertized Zierer BPP respectively Richter, Michel 400.- (I/II) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5363
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 21

image 4 Pfg auf 20 Pfg Ziffern, lokaler Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, signiert, Mi. 80.-

4 Pfg on 20 Pfg numerals, local overprint, neat cancelled on letter piece, signed, Michel 80.- (21) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5364
Cat No: 21K

image 20 Pfg Ziffern mit lokalem Aufdruck, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm, Mi. 70.-

20 Pfg numerals with local overprint, variety \"inverted overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm, Michel 70.- (21K) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5366
Cat No: IV

image 3 Reichsmark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. -.-

3 Reichmark Hitler with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel - . (IV) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5367
Cat No: IV

image 3 Reichsmark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Richter, Mi. 120.-

3 Reichmark Hitler with local overprint, neat cancelled, expertized Richter, Michel 120.- (IV) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5368
Cat No: V

image 1 Reichsmark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. -.-

1 Reichmark Hitler with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel - . (V) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5371
Symbol: (*)/*
Cat No: Bl.I/III

image Blockausgabe "Wiederaufbau", alle drei Varianten, postfrisch bzw. ungebraucht ohne Gummierung - wie verausgabt, Mi. 420.-

Souvenir sheets issue \"reconstruction\", all three variety, mint never hinged respectively unused without gum - as issued, Michel 420.- (Bl.I/III) (Image 1) (Image)