Sale No: 183
Lot No: 7496
Symbol: **/*/
1923 - 1938, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung mit u. a. Mi.-Nr. 31/54 in waagerechten Paaren, 57/70 in waagerechten Paaren, 96/107 in waagerechten Paaren, 111, 112/131 in waagerechten Paaren, 140/167 in waagerechten Paaren, Dienst und Porto. 1923 - 1938, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collection with among others Michel-no. 31 / 54 in horizontal pairs, 57 / 70 in horizontal pairs, 96 / 107 in horizontal pairs, 111, 112 / 131 in horizontal pairs, 140 / 167 in horizontal pairs, service and postage. Photos of this collection
Opening EUR 1,050.00
Closed..Nov-27-2021, 11:39:36 EST