Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6632
Symbol: **/*/
1884/1900, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Einheiten, Duos der Mi.-Nr. 114 (Sachsen-Dreier) in Bogen zu 20 Marken etc. 1884 / 1900, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well multiples, Duos of the Michel number 114 (Saxony Dreier) in sheet of 20 each stamps and so on Photos of this collection
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 11:53:23 EST