You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 13 of 13

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 183

Port Gdansk / Port Gdansk
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3782
Cat No: 1/11

image 1 Gr bis 50 Gr Freimarken, kompletter Satz mit 11 Werten, dabei 40 Gr. Ausdruck braunschwarz (Nr. 10 b), tadellos postfrisch mit herstellungsbedingten Unebenheiten, Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 740.-

1 Gr to 50 Gr postal stamps, complete set with 11 values, as well 40 Gr. Expression brown black (no. 10 b), in perfect condition mint never hinged with manufactured irregularities, photo expertize Gruber BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 740.- (1/11) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3783
Cat No: 8b

image 25 Gr., Aufdruck braunschwarz, postfrisch, Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "echt und einwandfrei"

25 Gr., overprint brown black, mint never hinged, photo expertize Gruber BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\" (8b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3784
Cat No: 9b

image 30 Gr. Freimarke, Aufdruck braunschwarz, tadellos gestempelt, selten, gepr. Gruber BPP, Mi. 140.- (unterbewertet)

30 Gr. Postal stamp, overprint brown black, neat cancelled, rare, expertized Gruber BPP, Michel 140.- (undervalued) (9b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3785
Cat No: 10b

image 40 Gr. Freimarke, Aufdruck braunschwarz, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 200.-

40 Gr. Postal stamp, overprint brown black, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Gruber BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 200.- (10b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3786
Cat No: 10b

image 40 Gr. Freimarke, Aufdruck braunschwarz, tadellos gestempelt, selten, gepr. Gruber BPP, Mi. 120.- (unterbewertet)

40 Gr. Postal stamp, overprint brown black, neat cancelled, rare, expertized Gruber BPP, Michel 120.- (undervalued) (10b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3787
Cat No: 11b

image 50 Gr. Freimarke, Aufdruck braunschwarz, tadellos gestempelt, selten, gepr. Gruber BPP, Mi. 180.- (unterbewertet)

50 Gr. Postal stamp, overprint brown black, neat cancelled, rare, expertized Gruber BPP, Michel 180.- (undervalued) (11b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3788
Cat No: 12/14

image 5 Gr. bis 15 Gr. Freimarken, drei Werte, tadellos postfrisch, je Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 550.- - in dieser Qualität seltene Ausgabe!

5 Gr. To 15 Gr. Postal stamps, three values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, always photo expertize Gruber BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 550.- - in this quality scarce issue! (12/14) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 340.00

Closed..Nov-26-2021, 12:01:00 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3789
Cat No: 15/18

image 5 Gr. bis 20 Gr., 4 Werte kpl. postfrisch, geprüft Kalinowski, Mi. 150.-

5 Gr. To 20 Gr., 4 values complete mint never hinged, expertized Kalinowski, Michel 150.- (15/18) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3790
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 18II,20(6)

image 20 Gr. Type II mit 6mal 5 Gr (davon Rand-5er-Einheit rückseitig) auf R-Brief von GDANSK 27 IX 29 nach Warschau, gepr. Infla

20 Gr. Type II with 6 time 5 Gr (of it margin five unit reverse) on registered letter from GDANSK 27 IX 29 to Warsawa, expertized Infla (18II,20(6)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3791
Cat No: 19a

image 25 Gr. Pilsudski, lebhaftbraunocker, postfrisch, Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 700.-

25 Gr. Pilsudski, bright brown ocher, mint never hinged, photo expertize Gruber BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 700.- (19a) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 380.00

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3792
Cat No: 19a,b

image 25 Gr lebhaftbraunocker und lebhaftbraunorange je tadellos postfrisch und tiefst gepr. Jungjohann BPP, Mi. 725.-

25 Gr bright brown ocher and bright brown orange always in perfect condition mint never hinged and signed on the base Jungjohann BPP, Michel 725.- (19a,b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3793
Cat No: 23y

image 1 Zloty Freimarke, y-Papier, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 600.-(unterbewertet)

1 zloty postal stamp, y-paper, neat cancelled, photo expertize Gruber BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 600.- (undervalued) (23y) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 270.00

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3794
Cat No: 25(4)

image 1 Zloty Überdruckausgabe, Viererblock vom rechten Bogenrand, tadellos postfrisch, waagerecht gefaltet, je gepr. Schmutz, Mi. 720.-

1 zloty overprint issue, block of four from right margin of sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, horizontal folded, always expertized Schmutz, Michel 720.- (25(4)) (Image 1) (Image)