Sale No: 189
Lot No: 3786
Cat No: 13X
25 Mark Ozeanreederei, tadellos, postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP, Mi. 650,- 25 Mark Ocean shipping company, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP, Michel 650,- (13X) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST