Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4206
Cat No: 1bK
5 Kop. Aufdruck braunlila kopfstehend tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Krischke: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei. Aufgrund der geringen Auflage ist diese Abart sehr selten." Mi. 1.500.- 5 Kop. Overprint brown lilac inverted in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Krischke: \"the condition is perfect. Due to the low issue is these variety very rare. \" Michel 1.500.- (1bK) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 420.00
Closed..Nov-27-2021, 05:25:26 EST