You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 106
Cat No: 1II BND et
1II, 3, 8F, 11, 12K und 17 Berliner Neudrucke tadellos postfrisch
1 II, 3, 8 F, 11, 12 K and 17 Berlin reprints impeccable mint never hinged (1II BND et) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Mar-31-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 107
Cat No: 8F BND
1/4 S grün/karmin Berliner Neudruck in seltener Auflage vom Mai 1875 tadellos postfrisch, Lemberger Handbuch 1970 = 40.-
1 / 4 S green / carmine Berlin reprint in rare edition from May 1875 impeccable mint never hinged, Lemberger handbook 1970 = 40.- (8F BND) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 108
Cat No: 8F(6)
1/4 Schilling Farbfehldruck grün/karmin, senkrechter, postfrischer Sechserblock, zwei Marken rückseitig mit kleinen bzw. leichten Gelbfleckchen, sonst tadellose Kabinetterhaltung und sehr frische ungefaltete Qualität, jede Marke gepr. Calves und Lemberger, Mi. für Viererblock und waagerechtes Paar 2.100.-
1 / 4 Shilling colour variety green / carmine, vertical, mint never hinged block of six, two stamps on the reverse side with small respectively slight little yellow spots, otherwise faultless choise copy condition and very fresh unfolded quality, each stamp expertized Calves and Lemberger, Michel for block of four and horizontal pair 2.100.- (8F(6)) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 109
Cat No: 17b
2 1/2 F. in b-Farbe tadellos ungebraucht, gepr. Lemberger BPP, Mi. 180.-
2 1/2 F. In b-colour impeccable unused, expertized Lemberger BPP, Michel 180.- (17b) (Image 1)(Image)