You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Germany and German Colonies Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 1956
Cat No: 24/25
10 und 12 Pf Hitler Stichtiefdruck mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Sturm
10 and 12 Pf Hitler engraved printing with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" impeccable mint never hinged, signed on the base storm (24/25) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 1957
Cat No: 62/66
5 Pfg bis 30 Pfg Gebührenzettel im Querformat, kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
5 Pfg to 30 Pfg fee slip in the horizontal format, complete set with five values, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (62/66) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 06:21:24 EST
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 1958
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 231/34,250
5 Pfg bis 12 Pfg und 30 Pfg "Etikettenmarken", blankogestempelt auf Karte, gepr. Zierer, Mi. 380.-
5 Pfg to 12 Pfg and 30 Pfg \"label stamp\", blank stamped on card, expertized Zierer, Michel 380.- (231/34,250) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 1959
Symbol: BS
Cat No: F241
6 Pf auf 20 Mark Bergarbeiter tadellos auf Briefstück in Mischfrankatur mit 8 und 10 Pf Berliner Bär, gepr. Sturm, Mi. 380.-
6 Pf on 20 Mark miner impeccable on piece in mixed franking with 8 and 10 Pf Berlin bear, expertized Sturm, Michel 380.- (F241) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 191
Lot No: 1960
Cat No: 904,906
6+24 Pf Tag der Briefmarke und 12+8 Pf Feldherrnhalle je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm
6+24 Pf Day of the Postage Stamp and 12+8 Pf Commander hall always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (904,906) (Image 1)(Image)