You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 26 of 26

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 183

Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4440
Symbol: BF
Cat No: Sp157/60u.a.

image 5 -12 Pfg Etiketten mit kleinen Wertziffern oben, 4 Werte komplett, zusammen mit 5 und 8 Pfg Etiketten mit großen violetten Wertziffern im Doppelrahmen mit Signum auf R-Umschlag von "FREDERSDORF 15. NOV. 1945", nach Berlin adressiert, tadellose Erhaltung, dekoratives Stück, jeder Wert gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 430.-

5 -12 Pfg labels with small numeral of value above, 4 values complete, along with 5 and 8 Pfg labels with large violet numeral of value in the Double frame with signature on registered cover from \"FREDERSDORF 15. November 1945\", to Berlin addressed, faultless condition, decorative piece, each value expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 430.- (Sp157/60u.a.) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:27:01 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4441
Symbol: BS
Cat No: Sp165

image 30 Pfg Etikett mit blauem Doppelrahmen, Wertziffern und Aufdruck mittelrosa, auf Briefstück, zentrisch gestempelt "FREDERSDORF 22. NOV. 1945", tadellose Erhaltung, eine sehr seltene Marke, Auflage nur 40 Stück, gepr. Dr. Harder BPP, Mi. 300.-

30 Pfg label with blue Double frame, numeral of value and overprint medium rose, on piece, centric cancellation \"FREDERSDORF 22. November 1945\", faultless condition, a very rare stamp, issued only 40 piece, expertized Dr. Harder BPP, Michel 300.- (Sp165) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:27:13 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4442
Symbol: o/BS
Cat No: Sp170/73

image 5 - XII Pfg Etiketten mit großem Rahmen, große Wertziffern, die 5-8 Pfg auf Briefstücken, 4 Werte komplett, jeweils zentrisch gestempelt "FREDERSDORF 30. OKT. 1945" bzw. "23. NOV. 1945", alle Werte gut gezähnt, die XII Pfg stärker dezentriert, sonst tadellos, gepr. u.a. Dr. Harder BPP, Mi. 440.-

5 - XII Pfg labels with large frame, large numeral of value, the 5-8 Pfg on pieces, 4 values complete, in each case centric cancellation \"FREDERSDORF 30. Oct 1945\" respectively \"23. November 1945\", all values well perforated, the XII Pfg strongly off-center, otherwise in perfect condition, expertized among others Dr. Harder BPP, Michel 440.- (Sp170/73) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:27:31 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4443
Cat No: Sp206

image 6 Pfg Etikett mit blauem Doppelrahmen, Wertziffern in bläulichviolett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, selten, Auflage nur 250 Stück, Fotoattestkopie Dr. Harder BPP: "... echt mit originaler Gummierung. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei, postfrisch.", Mi. 280.-

6 Pfg label with blue Double frame, numeral of value in bluish violet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, rare, issued only 250 piece, photo copy of a certificate Dr. Harder BPP: \". Genuine with original gum. The condition is perfect, mint never hinged. \", Michel 280.- (Sp206) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4444
Cat No: Sp208

image 12 Pfg Etikett mit blauem Doppelrahmen, Wertziffer in mittelrosa, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, selten, Auflage nur 250 Stück, Fotoattest Dr. Harder BPP: "... echt mit originaler Gummierung. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei, postfrisch.", Mi. 280.-

12 Pfg label with blue Double frame, numeral of value in medium rose, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, rare, issued only 250 piece, photo expertize Dr. Harder BPP: \". Genuine with original gum. The condition is perfect, mint never hinged. \", Michel 280.- (Sp208) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4446
Symbol: BS
Cat No: Sp226/30

image 5 - 30 Pfg Etiketten mit schwarzem Rahmen, 5 Werte komplett, auf Blanko-Karte, jeder Wert zentrisch gestempelt "FREDERSDORF 5. NOV. 1945", tadellose Erhaltung, seltene Ausgabe, Auflage nur 100 Stück, Fotoattest Dr. Harder BPP: "Marken und Stempel [...] sind echt. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 750.-

5 - 30 Pfg labels with black frame, 5 values complete, on unmailed card, each value centric cancellation \"FREDERSDORF 5. November 1945\", faultless condition, scarce issue, issued only 100 piece, photo expertize Dr. Harder BPP: \"stamps and stamp [. ] are genuine. The condition is perfect. \", Michel 750.- (Sp226/30) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 226.00

Sold For 226

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4447
Symbol: BS
Cat No: Sp251/55

image 5 - 30 Pfg Etiketten mit blauem Doppelrahmen, kleine Wertziffern, auf Briefstücken, 5 Werte komplett, jeweils zentrisch gestempelt "FREDERSDORF 23. NOV. 1945", tadellose Erhaltung, seltene Ausgabe, Auflage nur 200 Stück, gepr. Dr. Harder BPP, Mi. 550.-

5 - 30 Pfg labels with blue Double frame, small numeral of value, on pieces, 5 values complete, in each case centric cancellation \"FREDERSDORF 23. November 1945\", faultless condition, scarce issue, issued only 200 piece, expertized Dr. Harder BPP, Michel 550.- (Sp251/55) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4452
Cat No: FD155/65

image 1 Pfg - 40 Pfg Parteidienstmarken Deutsches Reich mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 11 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer

1 Pfg - 40 Pfg party offical stamps German Reich with local overprint, complete set with 11 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer (FD155/65) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4453
Cat No: Z738/39

image 5 und 10 Pf Zeitungsmarken mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

5 and 10 Pf newspaper stamps with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (Z738/39) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4455
Cat No: 745/46

image 6+4 Pf Tag der Arbeit und 25+100 Pf blaues Band je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6+4 Pf day the work and 25+100 Pf blue ribbon always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (745/46) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4456
Cat No: 748/50

image 6+4 und 12+8 Pf Eupen und Malmedy, sowie 6+94 Pf Helgoland mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6+4 and 12+8 Pf Eupen and Malmedy, as well 6+94 Pf Heligoland with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (748/50) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4457
Cat No: 760/61

image 6+4 und 25+10 Pf Emil von Behring mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6+4 and 25+10 Pf Emil from Behring with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (760/61) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:28:10 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4458
Cat No: 762/63,772

image 6+24 Pf Tag der Briefmarke, 12+38 Pf Waffenbrüderschaft und 12+38 Pf Führergeburtstag mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6+24 Pf Day of the Postage Stamp, 12+38 Pf weapons brotherhood and 12+38 Pf leader birthday with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (762/63,772) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4461
Cat No: 773/78

image 6+9 bis 24+36 Pf Kameradschaftsblock mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6+9 to 24+36 Pf comradeship block with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (773/78) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4462
Cat No: 779,780

image 25+100 Pf Blaues Band und 42+108 Pf Braunes Band mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

25+100 Pf blue ribbon and 42+108 Pf Brown Ribbon with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (779,780) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4463
Cat No: 803/05

image 25+50 Pf Galopprennen und 12+8 und 15+10 Pf Wiener Messe mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

25+50 Pf horse racing and 12+8 and 15+10 Pf Vienna fair with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (803/05) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:29:39 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4464
Cat No: 806/09

image 3+7 bis 25+15 Pf Eingliederung mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

3+7 to 25+15 Pf absorption with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (806/09) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:29:48 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4465
Cat No: 810/12

image 6+4 Pf Mozart, 6+24 Pf Tag der Briefmarke und 12+38 Pf Heldengedenktag mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm bzw. Tag der Briefmarke gepr. Droese + Heber

6+4 Pf Mozart, 6+24 Pf Day of the Postage Stamp and 12+38 Pf heros commemorative day with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm respectively Day of the Postage Stamp expertized Droese+server (810/12) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:29:57 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4466
Cat No: 813/15

image 12+38 Pf Führergeburtstag, 25+100 Pf Blaues Band und 42+108 Pf Braunes Band mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

12+38 Pf leader birthday, 25+100 Pf blue ribbon and 42+108 Pf Brown Ribbon with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (813/15) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:30:36 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4467
Cat No: 816/17

image 6+4 und 12+88 Pf Goldschmiedekunst mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6+4 and 12+88 Pf goldsmithing with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (816/17) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:30:47 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4468
Symbol: */**
Cat No: 818/19

image 6 Pf Wehrkampftage tadellos postfrisch und 6+24 Pf Henlein tadellos ungebraucht mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." gepr. Sturm

6 Pf military combat days in perfect condition mint never hinged and 6+24 Pf Henlein in perfect condition unused with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" expertized Sturm (818/19) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:31:00 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4469
Cat No: 820/23

image 3+7 bis 12+38 Pf Postkongress mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

3+7 to 12+38 Pf Postal service congress with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (820/23) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:31:13 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4470
Cat No: 823/25

image 3+7 bis 12+38 Pf Post- und Fernmeldeverein mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

3+7 to 12+38 Pf Postal service and Telecommunicate society with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (823/25) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:31:43 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4471
Cat No: 828/30

image 6+24 Pf Tag der Briefmarke, 54+96 Pf Jahrestag und 3+2 Pf Sonderstempelmarke mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6+24 Pf Day of the Postage Stamp, 54+96 Pf anniversary and 3+2 Pf stamp for special callecation with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (828/30) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:31:51 EST

Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4472
Cat No: 831/42

image 3+2 bis 50+50 Pf Tag der Wehrmacht komplett mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

3+2 to 50+50 Pf day of the Armed Forces complete with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (831/42) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:32:12 EST
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 4473
Cat No: 843

image 6+4 Pf Tag der Verpflichtung der Jugend mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M." tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6+4 Pf day the obligation the youth with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M. \" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (843) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 32.00
Sold...EUR 32.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 06:32:25 EST
Sold For 32