You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Germany and German Colonies Deutsches Reich Zusammendrucke / Se-tenants
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2626
Symbol: BF
Cat No: S1.7
Apfelwein + 5 Pfg Germania, senkrechter Zusammendruck auf Karte von "BRAUNSCHWEIG 12.2.12" nach Jena
Cider+5 Pfg Germania, vertical se-tenant on card from \"Brunswick 12.2.12\" to Jena (S1.7) (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 212.00
Closed..Nov-26-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 212
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2627
Cat No: S1.12
Germania 1911/12, Aquadent Ideal Kleidung + 5 Pfg Germania schwärzlichsmaragdgrün, senkrechter Zusammendruck, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (2019): "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung, bei den winzigen bräunlichen Punkten in der Gummierung handelt es sich um altersbedingt leicht ausfärbende Gummifremdkörper (kein Mangel)", Mi. 4.800.- (+ 100 % Aufschlag für die einwandfreie Zähnung)
Germania 1911 / 12, Aquadent perfect clothing+5 Pfg Germania blackish emerald green, vertical se-tenant, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP (2019) : \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition, by the tiny brownish points in of the gum is an age-related slightly discoloured gum foreign material (no lack) \", Michel 4.800.- (+100 % additional charge for the perfectly perforation) (S1.12) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 880.00
Sold For 880
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2628
Symbol: BF
Cat No: W2.9
Pelikan-Tinte + 5 Pfg Germania waagerechter Zusammendruck auf Karte von "KIEL 29.11.11" nach Barmen, geprüft Bühler
Pelican ink+5 Pfg Germania horizontal se-tenant on card from \"KIEL 29.11.11\" to Barmen, expertized Buehler (W2.9) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 230.00
Closed..Nov-26-2021, 10:45:35 EST
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2630
Cat No: W9aa
15 Pfg Germania in a-Farbe und 5 Pfg Germania Kriegsdruck in a-Farbe als waagerechter Zusammendruck, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Mi. 400.-
15 Pfg Germania in a-colour and 5 Pfg Germania war time printing in a-colour as horizontal se-tenant, neat cancelled, expertized Infla, Michel 400.- (W9aa) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2632
Cat No: S30
Germania und Ziffern 1921, 40 Pfg + 30 Pfg + 40 Pfg, senkrechter Zusammendruck, gestempelt "Potsdam * 3 a 20.2.22 6-7N", abgesehen von Alterspatina und einigen verfärbten Zahnspitzen einwandfrei, Fotoattest Weinbuch BPP (2019): "echt", Mi. 500.-
Germania and numerals 1921, 40 Pfg+30 Pfg+40 Pfg, vertical se-tenant, used \"Potsdam * 3 a 20.2.22 6-7 N\", apart from age patina and some discoloured perf tips perfect, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2019) : \"genuine\", Michel 500.- (S30) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2633
Cat No: W20.1
X + 20 Pfg, Nothilfe 1925, gest., Mi. 630.-
X+20 Pfg, help in need 1925, used, Michel 630.- (W20.1) (Image 1)(Image)
Help in need 1928, use a week welfare stamps! Plus 8 Pfg, vertical se-tenant, mint never hinged, expertized at best Schlegel BPP, Michel 900.- (S64) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2637
Cat No: WZ1
Nothilfe 1930, 8 Pfg + Z + Z + 8 Pfg + 8 Pfg, waagerechter Zierfeldzusammendruck, einmal in der Zähnung gefaltet, postfrisch, Mi. 600.-
Help in need 1930, 8 Pfg+Z+Z+8 Pfg+8 Pfg, horizontal ornamental field se-tenant, once in the perforation folded, mint never hinged, Michel 600.- (WZ1) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2021, 10:45:54 EST
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2638
Cat No: WZ4
Nothilfe 1930, 15 Pfg + Z + Z + 15 Pfg, waagerechter Zierfeldzusammendruck, gestempelt "BERLIN", Zähnung etwas aufgetrennt, Fotobefund H.-D. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 600.-
Help in need 1930, 15 Pfg+Z+Z+15 Pfg, horizontal ornamental field se-tenant, used \"BERLIN\", perforation a little separated, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP, Michel 600.- (WZ4) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2021, 10:46:15 EST
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 2640
Cat No: WZ7
Nothilfe 1931, 8 Pfg + Z + Z + Verwende die Wohlfahrtspostkarte + 8 Pfg, waagerechter Zierfeldzusammendruck, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 500.-
Help in need 1931, 8 Pfg+Z+Z+use the welfare postcard+8 Pfg, horizontal ornamental field se-tenant, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 500.- (WZ7) (Image 1)(Image)