You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 50 of 52

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 177

Danzig / Danzig

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5934
Cat No: 5II

image 30 Pfg. Germania, Plattenfehler "rechte 0 höherstehend", ungebraucht, gepr. Soecknick BPP

30 Pfg. Germania, plate flaw "right 0 higher", unused, expertized Soecknick BPP; (5II) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5935
Cat No: 5II

image 30 Pfg. Germania, Plattenfehler "recht 0 höher stehend", zeitgerecht gest. OLIVA 16.9.20, Fotoattest Soecknick: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 600,-

30 Pfg. Germania, plate flaw "in fact 0 higher standing", date-appropriate cancellation OLIVA 16.9.20, photo expertize Soecknick: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 600,-; (5II) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:27:30 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5936
Cat No: 9b

image 1,25 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck "Danzig", bläulichgrün, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Soecknick BPP, Mi. 400.-

1, 25 Mark German Reich with overprint "Gdansk", bluish green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Soecknick BPP, Michel 400.-; (9b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5937
Cat No: 11HAN A

image 2 M. blau, waagerechtes Paar aus der linken unteren Bogenecke mit Aufdruck-HAN "H 3374.20", postfrisch, Mi. 100,- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

2 M. Blue, horizontal pair from the left lower corner of the sheet with overprint HAN "H 3374.20", mint never hinged, Michel 100,-; (11HAN A) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5944
Cat No: 22b

image 15 Pfg. Germania schwarzbraunviolett, postfrisch, geprüft Oechsner BPP, Mi. 320.-

15 Pfg. Germania black brown violet, mint never hinged, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 320.-; (22b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5946
Cat No: 22b

image 15 Pfg. schwarzbraunviolett, postfrisch, einige verkürzte Zahnspitzen, geprüft Gruber BPP, Michelwert 320.-

15 Pfg. Black brown violet, mint never hinged, a few shorter perf tips, expertized Gruber BPP, Michel value 320.-; (22b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5947
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 22b

image 15 Pfg Germania schwarzbraunviolett; zeitgerecht gestempelt "ZOPPOT 4.11.20", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Gruber BPP, Mi. 320.-

15 Pfg Germania black brown violet; date-appropriate cancellation "Sopot 4.11.20", faultless condition, expertized Gruber BPP, Michel 320.-; (22b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5951
Cat No: 30II (4)

image 5 Mk. auf 2 Pfg, Unterdruck Spitzen nach unten, linker Rand-4er-Block mit HAN 4673.15, postfrisch (mittig gefaltet), Mi. 600,-+ (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

5 Mk. On 2 Pfg, background tips downward, left margin block of four with HAN 4673.15, mint never hinged (centered folded), Michel 600,- ++ ; (30II (4)) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5959
Cat No: 41/46II

image 1 Mark auf 30 Pfg bis 10 Mark auf 7 1/2 Pfg Germania, Netzunterdruck lebhaftlilagrau, Spitzen nach unten, kompletter Satz mit sechs Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi.-Nr. 44II gepr. Dr. Oertel, Mi. 650.-

1 Mark on 30 Pfg to 10 Mark on 7 1/2 Pfg Germania, burelage bright blue gray, tips downward, complete set of six values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel-no. 44 II expertized Dr. Oertel, Michel 650.-; (41/46II) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5961
Cat No: 42I PFVII

image 1¼ Mk. auf 3 Pfg. Germania, Aufdruckfehler "I gespalten", postfrisch, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 400,-

1¼ Mk. On 3 Pfg. Germania, overprint error "I cleaved", mint never hinged, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 400,-; (42I PFVII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5970
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 47/49

image 60 Pfg bis 2 Mark "Großer Innendienst", kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, ungebraucht mit nicht originaler Gummierung, Auflage nur 2.120 Sätze, gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP und jede Marke Fotoattest Tworek BPP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. für * 4.000.-

60 Pfg to 2 Mark "large indoor service", complete set with three values, unused with not original gum, issued only 2.120 sets, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP and each stamp photo expertize Tworek BPP (2020) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel for * 4.000.-; (47/49) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:28:22 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5972
Cat No: 53/69

image 5 Pfg bis 10 Mark "Kogge", kompletter Satz mit 10 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, alle Werte tadellos durchstochen!!, Mi. 100.-

5 Pfg to 10 Mark "cog", complete set with 10 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, all values in perfect condition rouletted! ! Michel 100.-; (53/69) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5973
Cat No: 53P

image 5 Pfg. Kogge, Probedruck nur olivgrüner Rahmen, undurchstochen, linkes Randstück postfrisch, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei"

5 Pfg. Cog, proof only oliveer frame, unperforated, left margin copy mint never hinged, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: "genuine and immaculate" ; (53P) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5974
Cat No: 54Ph

image 10 Pfg. Kogge, Phasendruck, nur Mittelstück ohne Durchstich, postfrisch, Mi. 300,- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

10 Pfg. Cog, phase print, only centerpiece without roulette, mint never hinged, Michel 300,-; (54Ph) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 125.00

Sold For 125

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5975
Cat No: 58I

image 1 Mark "Kogge im Feuer" rechte obere Bogenecke tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 150,--

1 Mark "cog in the blaze" right upper corner of the sheet in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 150,--; (58I) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 5978
Cat No: 73/86

image 5 Pfg bis 3 Mark "Kleines Staatswappen", kompletter Satz mit 14 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 90.-

5 Pfg to 3 Mark "small national coat of arms", complete set with 14 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 90.-; (73/86) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6002
Cat No: 145X

image 1000 Mk. großes Wappen, Wasserzeichen stehend, rechtes Randstück, ungebraucht, Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 300,- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

1000 Mk. Large coat of arms, watermark upright, right margin copy, unused, photo expertize Gruber BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 300,-; (145X) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:33:33 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6006
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 156U

image 250000 Mark schwärzlichpurpurviolett, Abart "ungezähnt", falsch gestempelt auf kl. Briefstück, Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "Marke echt, einwandfrei, Stempel falsch", schönes Belegstück für die ungezähnte Marke.

250000 Mark blackish purple violet, variety "unperforated", faked used on small letter piece, photo expertize Gruber BPP: "stamp genuine, perfect, stamp faked", nice piece of evidence for the unperforated stamp. ; (156U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6008
Cat No: 163

image 1 Mio. auf 10000 Mk, zeitgerecht klar gest. ZOPPOT 3.10.23, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 650,-

1 million. On 10000 Mk, date-appropriate neat cancelled Sopot 3.10.23, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 650,-; (163) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6018
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 189PU I

image 1 Mio. Mk. sog. Guldenprovisorium, Probedruck ohne Aufdruck, ungezähnt, Plattenfehler "Strich durch K", ungebraucht o.G., Mi. 200,-+ (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

1 million. Mk. So-called Gulden provisorium, proof without overprint, unperforated, plate flaw "line through K", unused without gum, Michel 200,- ++ ; (189PU I) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6023
Cat No: 193/201

image 5 Pfg bis 75 Pfg "Staatswappen im Oval", kompletter Satz mit neun Werten, Höchstwert vom linken Bogenrand mit Hausauftragsnummer "237", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 545.-

5 Pfg to 75 Pfg "national coat of arms in the oval", complete set with nine values, key value from left margin of sheet with house order number "237", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 545.-; (193/201) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6024
Cat No: 193/94Dy

image 5 Pfg und 10 Pfg Staatswappen mit Rollenzähnung, mattchromgelbes Papier, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 110.-

5 Pfg and 10 Pfg national coat of arms with coil perforation, matt chrome yellow paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 110.-; (193/94Dy) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6028
Cat No: 193xa

image 5 Pfg Wappen, rötlichorange auf weiß, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Gruber BPP, Mi. 80.-

5 Pfg coat of arms, reddish orange on white, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Gruber BPP, Michel 80.-; (193xa) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:34:14 EST
Sold For 25

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6029
Cat No: 193/94Dx,Dy

image 5 und 10 Pf Rollenmarken auf x- und auf y-Papier tadellos postfrisch, 193Dx tiefst gepr. Stoye BPP, Mi. 400,--

5 and 10 Pf coil stamps on x and on y-paper in perfect condition mint never hinged, 193 Dx signed on the base Stoye BPP, Michel 400,--; (193/94Dx,Dy) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:34:22 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6033
Cat No: 196xb

image 20 Pfg Staatswappen lilarot/dunkelrosa, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 250.-

20 Pfg national coat of arms lilac red / dark rose, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Gruber BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 250.-; (196xb) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:34:43 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6035
Cat No: 197xb

image 25 Pfg Staatswappen im Oval, dunkeltürkisgrau/dunkelrosa, Unterrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 240.-

25 Pfg national coat of arms in the oval, dark turquoise gray / dark rose, lower margin copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 240.-; (197xb) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:35:32 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6036
Cat No: 198xaa

image 30 Pfg Staatswappen, dunkelgrün/zinnoberrot, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 450.-

30 Pfg national coat of arms, dark green / vermilion, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 450.-; (198xaa) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:35:57 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6037
Cat No: 198xb

image 30 Pfg Staatswappen dunkelopalgrün/dunkelrosa, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 250.-

30 Pfg national coat of arms dark opal green / dark rose, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 250.-; (198xb) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 95.00

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:36:22 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6038
Cat No: 198xba

image 30 Pfg Staatswappen, dunkelopalgrün/zinnoberrot, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 200.-

30 Pfg national coat of arms, dark opal green / vermilion, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 200.-; (198xba) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:36:27 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6041
Cat No: 201xaa

image 75 Pfg. Wappen im Oval, Mitte dunkelrosa quarzend, postfrisch, Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 260,-

75 Pfg. Coat of arms in the oval, middle dark rose luminous, mint never hinged, abridged certificate Soecknick BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 260,-; (201xaa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:36:57 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6042
Cat No: 201xb

image 75 Pfg. dunkelviolettpurpur/dunkelrosa, postfrisch, Fotobefund Tworek BPP, Mi. 100,- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

75 Pfg. Dark violet magenta / dark rose, mint never hinged, photo expertize Tworek BPP, Michel 100,-; (201xb) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 28.00

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:37:15 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6043
Cat No: 202/06

image 10 Pfg bis 2 1/2 Gulden Flugpostausgabe 1924, kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

10 Pfg to 2 1/2 Guilder airmail issue 1924, complete set with five values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 200.-; (202/06) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6045
Cat No: 207/11

image 1 G. - 10 G. Ansichten, kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 550.-

1 G. - 10 G. Views, complete set with five values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in perfect condition. ", Michel 550.-; (207/11) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6046
Cat No: 207/13

image 1 Gulden - 10 Gulden Freimarkenausgabe "Ansichten", kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten sowie die Ergänzungswerte 1 Gulden und 2 Gulden, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 700.-

1 Guilder - 10 Guilder postage stamps issue "views", complete set with five values as well the supplementary values 1 Guilder and 2 Guilder, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 700.-; (207/13) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6048
Cat No: 212/13

image 1 Gulden und 2 Gulden Ansichten (II), kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

1 Guilder and 2 Guilder views (II), complete set with two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 100.-; (212/13) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 34.00

Sold For 34

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6050
Cat No: 215a,b,c

image 35 Pfg Staatswappen, ultramarin, grauultramarin und hellviolettultramarin - alle drei Farben, tadellos postfrisch, b-Farbe gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, c-Farbe gepr. Gruber BPP, Mi. 205.-

35 Pfg national coat of arms, ultramarine, gray ultramarine and pale violet ultramarine - all three colours, in perfect condition mint never hinged, b-colour expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, c-colour expertized Gruber BPP, Michel 205.-; (215a,b,c) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:37:37 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6052
Cat No: 219c

image 25 Pfg. Ausstellung 1929, dunkelbraunblau/schwarz, Unterrandstück (gefaltet), Kurzbefund Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 220,- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

25 Pfg. Exhibition 1929, dark brown blue / black, lower margin copy (folded), abridged certificate Soecknick BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 220,-; (219c) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:37:56 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6056
Cat No: 236b

image 7 Pfg. dunkelgelblichgrün, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniertes Luxusstück der seltenen Marke, Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualität", Mi. 350.-

7 Pfg. Dark yellowish green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned outstanding quality of the rare stamp, photo expertize Gruber BPP: "in perfect quality", Michel 350.-; (236b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:38:37 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6057
Cat No: 237/39

image 5 Pfg bis 15 Pfg Winterhilfswerk, kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 270.-

5 Pfg to 15 Pfg winter help work, complete set with three values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 270.-; (237/39) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:39:08 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6058
Cat No: 240/42

image 6 auf 7 Pfg - 30 auf 35 Pfg, kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 75.-

6 on 7 Pfg - 30 on 35 Pfg, complete set with five values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 75.-; (240/42) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 27.00

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:39:54 EST
Sold For 27

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6059
Cat No: 242b

image 30 auf 35 Pfg grauultramarin, tadellos postfrisch, seltene Marke, gepr. Tworek BPP, Mi. 230.-

30 on 35 Pfg gray ultramarine, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare stamp, expertized Tworek BPP, Michel 230.-; (242b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6061
Cat No: 243/44

image 40 Pfg und 60 Pfg Staatswappen, kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 90.-

40 Pfg and 60 Pfg national coat of arms, complete set with two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 90.-; (243/44) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6063
Cat No: 245/50

image 20 Pfg bis 80 Pfg Staatswappen, kompletter Satz mit sechs Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 140.-

20 Pfg to 80 Pfg national coat of arms, complete set of six values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 140.-; (245/50) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6066
Cat No: 251/55

image 10 Pfg bis 1 Gulden Luftpostausgabe 1935, kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 80.-

10 Pfg to 1 Guilder air mail issue 1935, complete set with five values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 80.-; (251/55) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6068
Cat No: 256/58HAN

image 5-15 Pfg. Winterhilfswerk, Randpaare mit HAN, postfrisch, Mi. 132,- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

5-15 Pfg. Winter help work, margin pairs with HAN, mint never hinged, Michel 132,-; (256/58HAN) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6069
Cat No: 262/66

image 10 Pfg bis 50 Pfg Bauwerke, kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

10 Pfg to 50 Pfg buildings, complete set with five values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 100.-; (262/66) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6078
Cat No: 276/80

image 10 Pfg bis 50 Pfg Winterhilfswerk "Denkmäler", kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 80.-

10 Pfg to 50 Pfg winter help work "monuments", complete set with five values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 80.-; (276/80) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6080
Cat No: 284/88

image 5 Pfg bis 40 Pfg Schiffe, kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 65.-

5 Pfg to 40 Pfg ships, complete set with five values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 65.-; (284/88) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Sold For 15

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6081
Cat No: 289/97

image 3 Pfg bis 1 Gulden Staatswappen im Oval und Ansichten, kompletter Satz mit neun Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

3 Pfg to 1 Guilder national coat of arms in the oval and views, complete set with nine values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 100.-; (289/97) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:40:40 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No: 9534
Symbol: **/*

1920 - 1939, postfrische und ungebrauchte Sammlung, bis auf großen und kleinen Innendienst weitgehend komplett, mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 2 a, 28 II etc., dabei viel postfrisches material, dazu Dienst, Porto und Port Gdansk, einiges geprüft.

1920 - 1939, mint never hinged and mint collection, except for large and small indoor service nearly complete, with among others Michel-no. 2 a, 28 II and so on, as well much mint never hinged material, in addition to it service, postage and port Gdansk, some expertized. ; Photos of this collection

Sold...EUR 1,350.00

Sold For 1350