Sale No: 186
Lot No: 6817
Symbol: **/(*
1945, Partie Bogen und Bogenteile mit 10 Pfg (10er-Bogenteil), 25 Pfg blaugrün postfrisch (25 Stück im Bogen) und ohne Gummi (15er-Bogenteil), 25 Pfg blau postfrisch (15er-Bogenteil) und ohne Gummi (25 Stück im Bogen) sowie 50 Pfg (15er-Bogenteil), Pracht, nach Handbuch ca. 635.- 1945, lot sheet and parts of sheets with 10 Pfg (10s part sheet), 25 Pfg blue-green mint never hinged (25 pieces in the sheet) and without gum (15-digit part sheet), 25 Pfg blue mint never hinged (15-digit part sheet) and without gum (25 pieces in the sheet) as well 50 Pfg (15-digit part sheet), superb, by the hand book approximate 635.-
Closed..May-21-2022, 23:59:00 EST