You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
6 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen Type XI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Mayer VP (2017): "Die Marke ist echt und hat Originalgummi. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-
6 Pfg watermarked type XI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Mayer VP (2017) : \"the stamp is genuine and has original gum. The condition is perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (2xXI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3922
Cat No: 6xYI
15 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen Type YI mit Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 350.-
15 Pfg watermarked type YI with lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 350.- (6xYI) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3923
Cat No: 8xYI
20 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen Type YI, tadellos gestempelt "MALCHOW 30.4.55", gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 400.-
20 Pfg watermarked type YI, neat cancelled \"MALCHOW 30.4.55\", expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 400.- (8xYI) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3924
Cat No: 18xIIXII
5 Pfg, Type II, Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schönherr BPP, Mi. 250.-
5 Pfg, type II, watermark XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schönherr BPP, Michel 250.- (18xIIXII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 0.00
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3925
Cat No: 18xIYI
5 Pfg, Type I, mit Wasserzeichen YI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Mayer VP: "echt, postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 250.-
5 Pfg, type I, watermarked YI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Mayer VP: \"genuine, mint never hinged, perfect\", Michel 250.- (18xIYI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3926
Cat No: 19xIIXII
10 Pfg, Type II, Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schönwitz und Weigelt BPP, Mi. 250.-
10 Pfg, type II, watermark XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schönwitz and Weigelt BPP, Michel 250.- (19xIIXII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3927
Cat No: 21xIIXII
15 Pfg, Type II, Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Weigelt BPP mit Fotoattest: "...in postfrischer Erhaltung. [...] bestätigen, dass die Marke einwandfrei und echt ist und außerordentlich wenig zu finden ist.", Mi. 250.-
15 Pfg, type II, watermark XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP with photo certificate: \". In mint never hinged condition. [. ] acknowiedge, that the stamp perfect and are genuine and extraordinarily few to find is. \", Michel 250.- (21xIIXII) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3928
Cat No: 22xIXII
20 Pfg, Type I, Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Engel und Fotoattest Paul BPP: "Die Dienstmarke ist echt, die Gummierung echt ohne Mängel. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 320.-
20 Pfg, type I, watermark XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized angel and photo expertize Paul BPP: \"the official stamp is genuine, the gum genuine without defects. The condition is perfect. \", Michel 320.- (22xIXII) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3929
Cat No: 27xIYI
70 Pfg, Type I, Wasserzeichen YI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP: "Diese Wasserzeichenabart ist bisher nur mit wenigen Stücken belegt und somit selten. Die Marke mit Originalgummi ist echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 350.-
70 Pfg, type I, watermark YI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"these watermark variety is so far only with few pieces allocated thus rare. The stamp with original gum is genuine and immaculate. \", Michel 350.- (27xIYI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3930
Cat No: 29yIIXI
5 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XI mit Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 700.-
5 Pfg watermarked XI with lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 700.- (29yIIXI) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3931
Cat No: 29yIIXII
5 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP (für ehemaligen kpl. Satz): "Die Marken besitzen originalen Gummi, sind echt, einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-
5 Pfg watermarked XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Schönherr BPP (for former complete set) : \"the stamps possess original gum, are genuine, perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (29yIIXII) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3932
Cat No: 31yIIXI
15 Pfg watermarked XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 800.- (31yIIXII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3934
Cat No: 32yIIXI
20 Pfg, Type II, mit Wasserzeichen XI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Paul BPP: "Die Dienstmarke ist echt. Die Gummierung ist echt ohne Mangel. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.-
20 Pfg, type II, watermarked XI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Paul BPP: \"the official stamp is genuine. The gum is genuine without lack. The condition is perfect. \", Michel 300.- (32yIIXI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)