You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5145
Cat No: 234/38A/B
6 bis 84 Pfg, Zusammendrucke aus Marxblocks, 7 6er-Blocks, 5 4er-Blocks und 2 Paare, je postfrisch, Mi. ca. 1.000,-
6 to 84 Pfg, se-tenants from Marx blocks, 7 blocks of six, 5 block of four and 2 pairs, always mint never hinged, Michel approximate 1,000.- (234/38A/B) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5146
Cat No: 242
50 Pfg. UPU, Markanter Abklatsch des Textes mit Vergleichsstück, je postfrisch
50 Pfg. Universal Postal Union, prominent offset of the Text with compare piece, always mint never hinged (242) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 0.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5147
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 243IV
12 Pfg Postgewerkschaft mit Plattenfehler IV "dunkler Fleck auf der linken Hälfte des Postboten" auf Briefstück, zentrisch gestempelt mit SST "(1) BERLIN W8 / Gewerkschaftsvereinigung für die Post im WGB 29.10.49", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Paul BPP, Mi. 200.-
12 Pfg postal labor union with plate flaw IV \"dark spot on of the left half of the Postmen\" on piece, centric cancellation with special cancel\" (1) BERLIN W8 / labor union union for the post in the WGB 29.10.49\", faultless condition, expertized Paul BPP, Michel 200.- (243IV) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 35.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5148
Cat No: 248I
24 Pfennig Leipziger Messe, Plattenfehler I auf Eckrandstück oben rechts, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Paul BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 150.-
24 penny Leipzig fairground, plate flaw I on corner margin piece top right, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Paul BPP: \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 150.- (248I) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5149
Cat No: 254cb
2 DM Pieck schwärzlichorangerot auf dickerem Papier, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Schönherr BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 170.-
2 DM Pieck blackish orange red on thicker paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 170.- (254cb) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5150
Cat No: 254cc
2 M. Pieck dunkelrot auf gewöhnlichem Papier, postfrisch vom linken Bogenrand, Fotoattest Meyer BPP, Mi. 380 ,-
2 M. Pieck dark red on usual paper, mint never hinged from left margin of sheet, photo expertize Meyer BPP, Michel 380,- (254cc) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5151
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 255
5 Mark Pieck, Einzelfrankatur auf überfrankiertem Auslands-R-Eilboten-Luftpostbrief der 5 Gewichtsstufe, entwertet "Arnstadt 1-d- 27.3.51 9-10V", Fotobefund Paul BPP
5 Mark Pieck, single franking on postage exceeding tariff rate foreign countries R special delivery air mail letter the 5 weight step, cancelled \"Arnstadt 1 d 27.3.51 9-10 V\", photo expertize Paul BPP (255) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5152
Cat No: 261/70DV
1 Pfg bis 50 Pfg "Akademiker", einheitlich vom Eckrand unten rechts mit Druckvermerk, 12 Pfg in b-Farbe gepr. Paul BPP, tadellos postfrisch, selten angeboten, Mi. 787.-
1 Pfg to 50 Pfg \"university graduates\", uniform from corner margin lower right with printers mark, 12 Pfg in b-colour expertized Paul BPP, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare offered, Michel 787.- (261/70DV) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5153
Cat No: 266bI
12 Pfg Akademie der Wissenschaften, violettblau quarzend, mit dem seltenen Plattenfehler I " '2' statt '12' ('1' der linken Wertangabe nur als Punkt vorhanden)", tadellos gestempelt "ZEITZ", auf der besseren Farbe besonders selten, gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. ohne Preis
12 Pfg academy of sciences, violet blue luminous, with the rarely plate flaw I \" \'2\' in lieu of \'12\' \'(1\' of the left indication of value only as dot is existing) \", neat cancelled \"ZEITZ\", on the better colour especially rare, expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel unpriced (266bI) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 270.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5154
Symbol: **/FD
Cat No: Bl.7(3)
DEBRIA-Blocks, 2mal postfrisch und Ersttagsbrief, Mi. 560,-
DEBRIA souvenir sheets, twice mint never hinged and First Day Cover, Michel 560,- (Bl.7(3)) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5155
Cat No: Bl.7III
DEBRIA-Block, Plattenfehler "weißer Anstrich im rechten Rand", postfrisch, sign, und Fotobefund Paul BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 500,-
DEBRIA-souvenir sheet, plate flaw \"white coating in the right margin\", mint never hinged, signed, and photo expertize Paul BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 500,- (Bl.7III) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5156
Symbol: FDC,B
Cat No: Bl.7SM2
DEBRIA-Blocks, je links mit Schnittmarkierung, 2 Briefe versch. SStpl, 1mal Ersttag, Mi. 560,-
DEBRIA souvenir sheets, always left with CUT MARK, 2 covers various SStpl, 1 time first day, Michel 560,- (Bl.7SM2) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5157
Symbol: BF
Cat No: Bl.7
Blockausgabe "Debria" auf amtlichem Ersttagsbriefumschlag mit dreifarbigem Sonderstempel "Leipzig C1 26.8.50", tadellos, Mi. 200.-
Souvenir sheets issue \"Debria\" on official First Day Cover with three-coloured special cancel \"Leipzig C1 26.8.50\", in perfect condition, Michel 200.- (Bl.7) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5158
Cat No: Bl.7I
Blockausgabe Deutsche Briefmarkenausstellung DEBRIA mit Plattenfehler I "markanter weißer Strich über '9.1' des Datums '3.9.1950' am rechten Blockrand", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schönherr BPP, Mi. 600.-
Souvenir sheets issue German stamp exhibition DEBRIA with plate flaw I \"prominent white line over \'9.1\' of the date \'3.9.1950\' at the right sheet margin\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schönherr BPP, Michel 600.- (Bl.7I) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5159
Symbol: BF
Cat No: Bl.7
DEBRIA-Block mit Sonderstempel auf illustriertem (schwarz nur im Blinddruck) und adressiertem FDC.
DEBRIA-souvenir sheet with special cancel on illustrated (black only in the blind printing) and addressed First Day Cover. (Bl.7) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5160
Symbol: BF
Cat No: Bl.7I
Blockausgabe Deutsche Briefmarkenausstellung DEBRIA mit Plattenfehler I "markanter weißer Strich über '9.1' des Datums '3.9.1950' am rechten Blockrand" auf R-FDC mit dreifarbigem ESST "LEIPZIG C1 / 26.8.50 / DEBRIA", nach Bernsgrün adressiert, tadellose Erhaltung, Umschlag am linken Rand Einriss und rückseitige Falzspuren, auf Brief selten, Fotoattest Weigelt BPP: "Der mir vorgelegte Block ist samt Stempel einwandfrei und echt. Die bezeichnete Blockabart ist selten auf Ersttagsbrief zu finden."
Souvenir sheets issue German stamp exhibition DEBRIA with plate flaw I \"prominent white line over \'9.1\' of the date \'3.9.1950\' at the right sheet margin\" on registered First Day Cover with three-coloured first day special cancel \"LEIPZIG C1 / 26.8.50 / DEBRIA\", to Bernsgrün addressed, faultless condition, cover in the leftmost position tear and on the back hinge traces, rare on cover, photo expertize Weigelt BPP: \"the me presented souvenir sheet is including stamp perfect and genuine. The denominated souvenir sheet varity is rare on First Day Cover to find. \" (Bl.7I) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5161
Cat No: 273I
12 Pfg. Mansfeld, "Abzugshahn am Bohrer", postfrisch vom Unterrand (Feld 47), Mi. 150,-
12 Pfg. Mansfeld, \"trigger at the auger\", mint never hinged from lower margin (field 47), Michel 150,- (273I) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 0.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5162
Cat No: 273PF
12 Pfg Mansfeld, Plattenfehler "Dreieck neben Stirnlampe", gestempelt, Schrage 220,-
12 Pfg Mansfeld dark violet ultramarine with right upper corner of the sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), twice signed Zierer BPP, Michel 550.- (273b) (Image 1)(Image)
12 Pfg Mansfelder copper slate mining, dark violet ultramarine, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schönherr BPP (2008) : \"perfect. \", Michel 550.- (273b) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5166
Cat No: 282/83DZ
24 Pfg und 50 Pfg Leipziger Frühjahrsmesse 1951, waagerechte Paare vom Eckrand unten links mit Druckerzeichen, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 272.-
24 Pfg and 50 Pfg Leipzig spring fair 1951, horizontal pairs from corner margin lower left with printer signature, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 272.- (282/83DZ) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 45.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5167
Cat No: 284/85DV,DZ
24 und 50 Pfg Polnische Freundschaft je aus unteren Bogenecken mit Druckvermerk und Druckereizeichen, postfrisch, Mi, 400,-
24 and 50 Pfg Polish friendship always from lower corners of the sheet with printers mark and printers mark, mint never hinged, Michel, 400,- (284/85DV,DZ) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5168
Cat No: 286/88
12 - 50 Pfg Deutsch-Chinesische Freundschaft, 3 Werte komplett, tadellos rundgestempelt aus dem Bedarf, Mi. 150.-
12 - 50 Pfg German-Chinese friendship, 3 values complete, perfect cds cancellation from the commercial usage, Michel 150.- (286/88) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5169
Cat No: 286/88
12 - 50 Pfg. German-Chinese friendship, mint never hinged, expertized Gerhardt BPP, Michel 320,- (286/88) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5170
Symbol: FDC
Cat No: 289/92,662
12 bis 50 Pfg. Weltfestspiele 1951 und 20 Pfg. Ersttagsbrief und sog. Pappchinese 2 FDC's, 1mal Matrosenstpl., Mi. 215,-
12 to 50 Pfg. World festival 1951 and 20 Pfg. First Day Cover and so-called Pappchinese 2 first day covers, 1 time sailor's stamp, Michel 215,- (289/92,662) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 0.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5171
Cat No: 317XIz
12 Pfg Jahn, sog. geripptes Papier, postfrisch, Kurzbefund König BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. unbekannt
12 Pfg Jahn, so-called ribbed paper, mint never hinged, abridged certificate Koenig BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel unknown (317XIz) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 0.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5172
Cat No: 322DV(3)
5 Pfg Pieck, zaXI, zbXI und zbXII je mit Druckvermerk 1, tadellos postfrisch, drei waagerechte Paare vom Eckrand unten links, Mi. 460.-
5 Pfg Pieck, za XI, zb XI and zb XII always with printers mark 1, in perfect condition mint never hinged, three horizontal pairs from corner margin lower left, Michel 460.- (322DV(3)) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5173
Cat No: 322a
1 Mark Pieck, schwarzgraugrün, postfrisch, vom linken Bogenrand, geprüft Mayer BPP, Mi. 400,-
1 Mark Pieck, black gray green, mint never hinged, from left margin of sheet, expertized Mayer BPP, Michel 400,- (322a) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5174
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 322zbXII(6)
5 Pfg. Pieck II grün, WZ Type II, 6 Stück mit 35 Pfg. Marx und 20 Pfg. Lessing (Nr. 350, 423, je YI) auf nicht portorichtigem R-Brief von "FREITAL 27.4.54" nach Stetten, Fotobefund Paul BPP: "echt und zeitgerecht", Markenwert Mi. 210,-
5 Pfg. Pieck II green, watermark type II, 6 pieces with 35 Pfg. Marx and 20 Pfg. Lessing (no. 350, 423, always YI) on not properly franked registered letter from \"FREITAL 27.4.54\" to Stetten, photo expertize Paul BPP: \"genuine and date-appropriate\", value of the stamps Michel 210,- (322zbXII(6)) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Sold For 10
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5175
Cat No: 322zbXIIDV1
5 Pfg Pieck, ordinary paper, green, watermark XII, corner margin pair lower left with printers mark 1, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Paul BPP, Michel 300.- (322zbXIIDV1) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5176
Cat No: 322zbXIIDV1
5 Pfg Pieck grün, gewöhnliches Papier, Wasserzeichen XII, waagerechtes Paar aus der linken unteren Bogenecke mit Druckvermerk, postfrisch, Fotobefund Paul BPP, Mi. 300,-
5 Pfg Pieck green, ordinary paper, watermark XII, horizontal pair from the left lower corner of the sheet with printers mark, mint never hinged, photo expertize Paul BPP, Michel 300,- (322zbXIIDV1) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 45.00
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5177
Cat No: ex322/325
5 Pf Pieck in Type zaXII und zbXII, sowie 5 Mark in Type vXI und zXII tadellos postfrisch, alle vier Werte tiefst gepr. Paul BPP, Mi. 168,--
5 Pf Pieck in type za XII and zb XII, as well 5 Mark in type v XI and z XII in perfect condition mint never hinged, all fours values signed on the base Paul BPP, Michel 168,-- (ex322/325) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5178
Cat No: 323zYI
12 Pfg Pieck, gewöhnliches Papier, dunkelviolettultramarin, Wz YI, entwertet "Leipzig BPA 22.12.52", tadellose Erhaltung, bisher nur in wenigen Exemplaren bekannt, Expertise Schönherr VP (2022): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. -.- - seltene und kaum angebotene Marke!
12 Pfg Pieck, ordinary paper, dark violet ultramarine, watermark YI, cancelled \"Leipzig BPA 22.12.52\", faultless condition, so far only in few copies known, expertise Schönherr VP (2022) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel - . - scarce and hardly brand on offer! (323zYI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 1,300.00
Sold...EUR 1,150.00
Sold For 1150
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5179
Cat No: 323vaXIDV1
12 Pfg Pieck dunkelviolettultramarin, gestrichenes Papier, Wasserzeichen XI, waagerechtes Paar aus der linken unteren Bogenecke mit Druckvermerk, postfrisch, Fotobefund Paul BPP, Mi. 250,-
12 Pfg Pieck dark violet ultramarine, coated paper, watermark XI, horizontal pair from the left lower corner of the sheet with printers mark, mint never hinged, photo expertize Paul BPP, Michel 250,- (323vaXIDV1) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5180
Cat No: 324vaXIDV1
24 Pfg Pieck II mit WZ. XI und Druckvermerk 1, postfrisches Eckrandpaar, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 200.-
24 Pfg Pieck II with watermark. XI and printers mark 1, mint never hinged corner margin pair, faultless condition, Michel 200.- (324vaXIDV1) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5181
Cat No: 324zaXII(4)
24 Pfg Pieck auf gewöhnlichem Papier mit Wz. 2 XII, Eckrandviererblock unten rechts, tadellos postfrisch, ein Wert gepr. Mayer BPP, Mi. 280.-
24 Pfg Pieck on usual paper watermarked 2 XII, corner margin block of four lower right, in perfect condition mint never hinged, a value expertized Mayer BPP, Michel 280.- (324zaXII(4)) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5182
Cat No: 327/40z
2 Pfg bis 80 Pfg Köpfe II, z-Papier, 12 Werte, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Paul BPP, Mi. 540.-
2 Pfg to 80 Pfg heads II, z-paper, 12 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Paul BPP, Michel 540.- (327/40z) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5183
Cat No: 327/41
2 Pfg bis 84 Pfg Köpfe II, kompletter Satz mit 15 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, dabei bessere Varianten u. a. 30 Pfg in Type vXI, gepr. Paul BPP, Mi. 400.-++
2 Pfg to 84 Pfg heads II, complete set with 15 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, as well better variety among others 30 Pfg in type v XI, expertized Paul BPP, Michel 400.-+plus (327/41) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5184
Cat No: 327/41 (2)
2 bis 84 Pfg. Köpfe II, 15 Werte kpl. in waagerechten Paaren, gestempelt, als kpl. Ausgabe so nicht häufig, Wz gekennzeichnet, Mi. 900,-
2 to 84 Pfg. Heads II, 15 values complete in horizontal pairs, used, as complete issue so rare, watermark marked, Michel 900,- (327/41 (2)) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5185
Cat No: 327YII
20 Pfg VEB, Wasserzeichen y II, postfrisch vom Bogenoberrand, gepr. Paul BPP, Mi. 850,-
20 Pfg nationalized and government controlled industries and businesses in the DDR, watermark y II, mint never hinged from sheet upper margin, expertized Paul BPP, Michel 850,- (327YII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5186
Cat No: 329vbYI
8 Pfg Köpfe II, bräunlichrot, Wz. YI, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schönherr VP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 800.-
8 Pfg heads II, brownish red, watermark YI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schönherr VP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 800.- (329vbYI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5187
Cat No: 329vbYI
8 Pfg Köpfe II, bräunlichrot, Wz. YI, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Mayer VP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 800.-
8 Pfg heads II, brownish red, watermark YI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Mayer VP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 800.- (329vbYI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5188
Cat No: 329vbYI
8 Pfg Köpfe bräunlichrot, Wz. YI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP: "Die Marke weist originalen Gummi auf, ist echt, einwandfrei und ohne Signum.", Mi. 800.-
8 Pfg heads brownish red, watermark YI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"the stamp point at original gum on, is genuine, perfect and without signature. \", Michel 800.- (329vbYI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5189
Cat No: 330vbYI
10 Pfennig "August Bebel", schwärzlichgrün, gestrichenes Papier, Wz. YI, tadellos postfrisch, sehr seltene Marke, gepr. Weigelt BPP u. a. sowie Expertise Schönherr VP (2022): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.400.-
10 penny \"August Bebel\", blackish green, coated paper, watermark YI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, very rare stamp, expertized Weigelt BPP among others as well expertise Schönherr VP (2022) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.400.- (330vbYI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5190
Cat No: 333vaYI
20 Pfennig "Käthe Kollwitz", lebhaftkarminrot, gestrichenes Papier, Wasserzeichen YI, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Weigelt BPP u. a. sowie Expertise Schönherr VP (2022): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 2.000.- - TOP-Stück der seltenen Marke! In unserer 186. Auktion erzielte ein qualitativ gleichwertiges Exemplar 1.000.- Euro Zuschlag!
20 penny \"Kate Kollwitz\", bright carmine red, coated paper, watermark YI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP among others as well expertise Schönherr VP (2022) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 2.000.- - superb item of the rare stamp! In of our 186. Auction obtained a qualitatively equipollent copy 1.000.- Euro hammer price! (333vaYI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5191
Cat No: 334vaXI
25 Pfennig Köpfe braunoliv, gestrichenes Papier, Oberrandstück, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Paul BPP: "echt und einwandfrei" Mi. 350.-
25 penny heads brown olive, coated paper, upper margin copy, mint never hinged, faultless condition, photo expertize Paul BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\" Michel 350.- (334vaXI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5192
Cat No: 334vaXI
25 Pfg Köpfe braunoliv auf gestrichenem Papier, Wz. XI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Mayer BPP: "Die Marke ist echt und hat Originalgummi. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei in der für diese Ausgabe normalen Zähnung.", Mi. 350.-
25 Pfg heads brown olive on chalky paper, watermark XI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Mayer BPP: \"the stamp is genuine and has original gum. The condition is perfect in the for this issue normal perforation. \", Michel 350.- (334vaXI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5193
Cat No: 334vaXI
25 Pfg. Köpfe II, gestrichenes Papier, postfrisch, Fotobefund Paul BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 350.-
25 Pfg. Heads II, coated paper, mint never hinged, photo expertize Paul BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 350.- (334vaXI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 5194
Cat No: 335vbXII(4)
30 Pfg heads bright red on chalky paper, watermark XII, block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schönherr BPP, Michel 800.- plus (335vbXII(4)) (Image 1)(Image)