You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 50 of 146

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 186

Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 36 / Hand Overprint -
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5515
Cat No: aus 166/80VII

image 2, 6, 12, 24, 40, 60, 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Lychen, tadellos, postfrisch, selten und unterbewertet, geprüft BPP, Mi. 175,-

2, 6, 12, 24, 40, 60, 80 penny with overprint 36 Lychen, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare and undervalued, expertized BPP, Michel 175,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:26:15 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5516
Cat No: aus 166/A179VII

image 2, 6, 8, 12, 15, 20, 30, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Finsterwalde a, b, c, jeweils über 2 Marken, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 150,-

2, 6, 8, 12, 15, 20, 30, 60 penny with overprint 36 Finsterwalde a, b, c, in each case over 2 stamps, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 150,- (aus 166/A179VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:26:38 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5517
Cat No: aus 166/75VII

image 2, 6, 8, 25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Zernsdorf, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft BPP, Mi. 230,- ++

2, 6, 8, 25 penny with overprint 36 Zernsdorf, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized BPP, Michel 230,-+plus (aus 166/75VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:26:50 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5518
Cat No: aus 166/76VII

image 2, 15, 24, 30 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Schipkau a, zwei Werte in schwarz, 2 Werte in violett, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 305,-

2, 15, 24, 30 penny with overprint 36 Schipkau a, two values in black, 2 values in violet, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 305,- (aus 166/76VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:27:02 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5519
Cat No: aus 166/78VII

image 2, 10, 20, 24, 50 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Wriezen, 7 Werte in verschiedenen Aufdrucktypen und Aufdruckfarben, geprüft BPP, Mi. 180,-

2, 10, 20, 24, 50 penny with overprint 36 Wriezen, 7 values in different overprint types and colours of overprint, expertized BPP, Michel 180,- (aus 166/78VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5520
Cat No: aus 166/78VII

image 2, 8, 10, 16, 25, 40, 50 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Müncheberg (Mark) b, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft BPP, Mi. 185,- +

2, 8, 10, 16, 25, 40, 50 penny with overprint 36 Munich mountain (Mark) b, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized BPP, Michel 185,- plus (aus 166/78VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 210.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:27:35 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5521
Cat No: aus 166/80VII

image 2 bis 15, 20, 30, 40, 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Groß Kreutz, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 225,-

2 to 15, 20, 30, 40, 80 penny with overprint 36 big Kreutz, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 225,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:27:48 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5522
Symbol: BS
Cat No: aus 166/80VII

image 2, 20, 30, 40, 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 (Potsdam-Drewitz) Potsdam-Babelsberg, tadellose Briefstücke, geprüft BPP, Mi. 140,-

2, 20, 30, 40, 80 penny with overprint 36 (Potsdam Drewitz) Potsdam Babelsberg, faultless letter pieces, expertized BPP, Michel 140,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:27:58 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5523
Cat No: aus 166/80VII

image 2, 40, 50, 60, 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Neu Trebbin, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr seltene Wertstufen, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 725,-

2, 40, 50, 60, 80 penny with overprint 36 new Trebbin, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 725,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 340.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:28:07 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5524
Cat No: aus 166/80VII

image 2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 15, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Drebkau a, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft BPP, Mi. 250,-

2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 15, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80 penny with overprint 36 Drebkau a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized BPP, Michel 250,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:28:19 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5525
Cat No: aus 166/80VII

image 2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 16, 20, 24, 30, 40, 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Zepernick, tadellos, postfrisch, selten und unterbewertet, geprüft BPP, Mi. 250,- +

2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 16, 20, 24, 30, 40, 80 penny with overprint 36 Zepernick, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare and undervalued, expertized BPP, Michel 250,- plus (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 108.00

Sold For 108

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5526
Cat No: aus 166/80VII

image 2, 6, 8, 10, 15, 30, 40, 80 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Brück (Mark) a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Maigatter BPP, Mi./Arge 180,-

2, 6, 8, 10, 15, 30, 40, 80 penny with violet overprint 36 Brück (Mark) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Maigatter BPP, Michel / study group 180,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:28:39 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5527
Cat No: aus 166/80VII

image 2, 6, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck 36 (Potsdam-Drewitz) Potsdam- Babelsberg 1, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 275,-

2, 6, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80 penny with violet overprint 36 (Potsdam Drewitz) Potsdam Babelsberg 1, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 275,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:28:56 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5528
Cat No: aus 166/80VII

image 2, 8, 10, 12, 15, 24, 25, 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Zechlin, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr seltene und unterbewertete Marken, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 500,- ++

2, 8, 10, 12, 15, 24, 25, 80 penny with overprint 36 Zechlin, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very scarce and undervalued stamps, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 500,-+plus (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 340.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:29:03 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5529
Cat No: aus 166/80VII

image Alle verausgabten Wertstufen mit blauen, schwarzen, violetten und roten Aufdrucken 36 Werder 1 in verschiedenen Typen, in dieser Reichhaltigkeit nie angeboten, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 420,-

All issued denomination value with blue, black, violet and red overprints 36 holm 1 in different types, in this richness never offered, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 420,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:29:16 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5530
Cat No: aus 166/80VII

image Kompletter Schaltersatz mit Aufdruck 36 Templin, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 85,-

Complete post-office counter set with overprint 36 Templin, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 85,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 95.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:29:35 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5531
Cat No: aus 166/A179VII

image 2, 6, 10, 12, 15, 16, 24, 30, 40, 50, 60 Pfennig, die komplette Schalterausgabe mit Aufdruck 36 Calau a, tadellos, postfrisch, komplett selten, geprüft BPP !

2, 6, 10, 12, 15, 16, 24, 30, 40, 50, 60 penny, the complete post-office counter issue with overprint 36 Calau a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, complete rare, expertized BPP ! (aus 166/A179VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:29:44 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5532
Cat No: aus 166/A179VII

image 2, 6, 15, 24, 30, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Annahütte, tadellos, postfrisch, seltene Wertstufen, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Maigatter BPP, Mi./Arge 245,-

2, 6, 15, 24, 30, 60 penny with overprint 36 Annahütte, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Maigatter BPP, Michel / study group 245,- (aus 166/A179VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:30:00 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5533
Cat No: aus 166/A179VII

image 2, 6, 8, 12, 15, 16, 20, 25, 30, 50, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Letschin b, bis auf 3 Werte komplette Ausgabe, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 145,-

2, 6, 8, 12, 15, 16, 20, 25, 30, 50, 60 penny with overprint 36 Letschin b, except for 3 values complete issue, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 145,- (aus 166/A179VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 114.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:30:17 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5534
Cat No: aus 166/A179VII

image 2, 8, 15, 16, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Burg (Spreewald) a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 180,-

2, 8, 15, 16, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60 penny with overprint 36 castle (Spree Forest) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 180,- (aus 166/A179VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:30:21 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5535
Cat No: aus 166/A179VII

image 6, 8, 12, 15, 16, 20, 24, 30, 40, 50, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Seelow (Mark) a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 160,-

6, 8, 12, 15, 16, 20, 24, 30, 40, 50, 60 penny with overprint 36 Seelow (Mark) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 160,- (aus 166/A179VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:30:36 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5536
Cat No: aus 166/IIaVII

image 2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 20, 24, 40, 50, 80, 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Wriezen, 22 Werte in verschiedenen Typen und Aufdruckfarben, tadellos, postfrisch, 1 Mark ungebraucht, geprüft BPP, Mi. 450,-

2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 20, 24, 40, 50, 80, 1 Mark with overprint 36 Wriezen, 22 values in different types and colours of overprint, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, 1 Mark unused, expertized BPP, Michel 450,- (aus 166/IIaVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 210.00
Sold...EUR 189.00

Sold For 189

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5537
Cat No: 166/80VII

image 2 bis 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Lehnin, tadelloser, postfrischer, kompletter Schaltersatz, komplett selten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 180,-

2 to 80 penny with overprint 36 Lehnin, faultless, mint never hinged, complete post-office counter set, complete rare, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 180,- (166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 81.00

Sold For 81

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5538
Cat No: 166/80VII

image 2 bis 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Grube Ilse a, tadellos, postfrischer Schaltersatz, komplett selten, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 150,- ++

2 to 80 penny with overprint 36 mine Ilse a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged post-office counter set, complete rare, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 150,-+plus (166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5539
Cat No: 166/80VII

image Kompletter Schaltersatz mit Aufdruck 36 Senftenberg 1 a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 100,-

Complete post-office counter set with overprint 36 Senftenberg 1 a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 100,- (166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 42.00
Sold...EUR 42.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:31:11 EST
Sold For 42

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5540
Cat No: 166/80VII

image Kompletter Schaltersatz mit Aufdruck 36 Teltow, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 120,-

Complete post-office counter set with overprint 36 Teltow, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 120,- (166/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:31:22 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5541
Cat No: 166/A179VII

image 2 - 15 und 20 - 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Kyritz, 16, 80, 84 Pfennig nicht ausgegeben, tadellos, postfrisch, komplett selten, geprüft BPP !

2 - 15 and 20 - 60 penny with overprint 36 Kyritz, 16, 80, 84 penny not issued, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, complete rare, expertized BPP ! (166/A179VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:31:41 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5542
Cat No: 166/IIIbVII

image Bis auf 2 Pfennig komplette Schalterausgabe mit Aufdruck 36 Wandlitz (Mark) a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 200,-

Except for 2 penny complete post-office counter issue with overprint 36 Wandlitz (Mark) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 200,- (166/IIIbVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:31:55 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5543
Cat No: 166VII

image 2 Pfennig (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Potsdam-Krampnitz, tadelloses, postfrisches Unterrandpaar, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi./Arge 290,-

2 penny (2) with overprint 36 Potsdam Krampnitz, faultless, mint never hinged lower margin pair, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel / study group 290,- (166VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5544
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 166VII

image 2 Pfennig (4) mit Aufdruck 36 Groß Köris a, tadelloses Briefstück, sehr selten, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi.420,-

2 penny (4) with overprint 36 big Köris a, faultless letter piece, very rare, expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel 420,- (166VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5545
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 166,174VII

image 2 Pfennig im Viererblock mit kopfstehendem violetten Aufdruck Zehdenick 1 a, sowie 24 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Zechlin, tadellose Briefstücke, selten, geprüft BPP, Mi. 120,- +

2 penny in the block of four with inverted violet overprint Zehdenick 1 a, as well 24 penny with overprint 36 Zechlin, faultless letter pieces, rare, expertized BPP, Michel 120,- plus (166,174VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:32:20 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5546
Cat No: 167,176VII

image 6 und 30 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Falkenberg (Mark) a, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft Maigatter BPP, Mi./Arge 80,-

6 and 30 penny with overprint 36 Falkenberg (Mark) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel / study group 80,- (167,176VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 36.00

Sold For 36

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5547
Cat No: 167VII

image 6 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 35 Sulmirschütz a, tadellos, gestempelt, extrem selten, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, mi. 255,-

6 penny with overprint 35 Sulmirschütz a, in perfect condition, used, extremely rare, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel. 255,- (167VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:32:49 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5548
Cat No: aus 167/80VII

image 6, 20, 24, 50, 60, 80 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Potsdam-Babelsberg 1 d in Type a, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 360,-

6, 20, 24, 50, 60, 80 penny with violet overprint 36 Potsdam Babelsberg 1 d in type a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 360,- (aus 167/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5549
Cat No: aus 167/80VII

image 6, 8, 12, 24, 30, 40, 50, 80 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Lautawerk a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 200,-

6, 8, 12, 24, 30, 40, 50, 80 penny with violet overprint 36 Lauta plant a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 200,- (aus 167/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 81.00

Sold For 81

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5550
Cat No: aus 167/74VII

image 6, 12, 15, 24 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Kostebrau a, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr seltene Wertstufen, geprüft BPP, Mi. 585,-

6, 12, 15, 24 penny with overprint 36 Kostebrau a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very scarce denomination value, expertized BPP, Michel 585,- (aus 167/74VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00
Sold...EUR 234.00

Sold For 234

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5551
Symbol: o/BS
Cat No: aus 167/78VII

image 10, 12, 24, 30, 50 (3) mit Aufdruck 36 Golzow (Oderbruch) a, tadellos, gestempelt, Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft BPP, Mi. 275,-

10, 12, 24, 30, 50 (3) with overprint 36 Golzow (Oderbruch) a, in perfect condition, used, parcel card section, expertized BPP, Michel 275,- (aus 167/78VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5552
Cat No: aus 167/78VII

image 6, 10, 15, 20, 30, 50 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 35 Sulmirschütz a, tadellos, postfrisch, extrem selten, geprüft BPP, Mi. 1235,-

6, 10, 15, 20, 30, 50 penny with overprint 35 Sulmirschütz a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, extremely rare, expertized BPP, Michel 1235,- (aus 167/78VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:33:33 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5553
Cat No: aus 167/78VII

image 6, 8, 10, 12, 20, 24, 50 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Werneuchen a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 160,-

6, 8, 10, 12, 20, 24, 50 penny with overprint 36 Werneuchen a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 160,- (aus 167/78VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:33:42 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5554
Cat No: aus 167/80VII

image 6, 10, 15, 24, 30, 40, 60, 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Brandenburg=Görden, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Kalb BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Maigatter BPP, Mi./Arge 180,-

6, 10, 15, 24, 30, 40, 60, 80 penny with overprint 36 Brandenburg = Görden, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Calf BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Maigatter BPP, Michel / study group 180,- (aus 167/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5555
Cat No: aus 167/80VII

image 6, 50 Pfennig mit schwarzviolettem Aufdruck, 60 und 80 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck, 12 Pfennig mit lilarotem Aufdruck 36 Lubolz (2), tadellos, postfrisch, seltene Wertstufen, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 150,- ++

6, 50 penny with black violet overprint, 60 and 80 penny with violet overprint, 12 penny with purple red overprint 36 Lubolz (2), in perfect condition, mint never hinged, scarce denomination value, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 150,-+plus (aus 167/80VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5556
Cat No: aus 167/A179VII

image 6, 10, 30, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Briesen (Mark) a, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi./Arge 240,-

6, 10, 30, 60 penny with overprint 36 Briesen (Mark) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel / study group 240,- (aus 167/A179VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-21-2022, 08:34:13 EST

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5557
Cat No: aus 167/A179VII

image 6, 12, 40, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Groß Schönebeck, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft BPP, Mi. 280,-

6, 12, 40, 60 penny with overprint 36 big Schönebeck, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized BPP, Michel 280,- (aus 167/A179VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 117.00

Sold For 117

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5558
Cat No: aus 167/A179VII

image 6, 12,16, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Birkenwerder in Type b, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Maigatter BPP, Mi./Arge 180,-

6, 12, 16, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60 penny with overprint 36 Birkenwerder in type b, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Maigatter BPP, Michel / study group 180,- (aus 167/A179VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5559
Cat No: aus 167/A179VII

image 6, 8, 10, 20, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Rehfelde a, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft BPP und Fotobefund BPP, Mi./Arge 725,-

6, 8, 10, 20, 60 penny with overprint 36 Rehfelde a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized BPP and photo expertize BPP, Michel / study group 725,- (aus 167/A179VII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 315.00

Sold For 315

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5560
Cat No: aus 167/A179VII

image 6, 8, 12, 24, 30, 50, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 (Bornstedt) Bornim, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 140,-

6, 8, 12, 24, 30, 50, 60 penny with overprint 36 (Bornstedt) Bornim, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 140,- (aus 167/A179VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 54.00

Sold For 54

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5561
Symbol: BS/o
Cat No: aus 167/IxVII

image Ziffer 5, 8, 10, 84 sowie 6, 12 und 24 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Zehdenick 1 a, tadellose Briefstücke, gestempelt, geprüft BPP, Mi. 600,-

Numeral 5, 8, 10, 84 as well 6, 12 and 24 penny with violet overprint 36 Zehdenick 1 a, faultless letter pieces, used, expertized BPP, Michel 600,- (aus 167/IxVII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 270.00

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5562
Cat No: 167,170,174VII

image 6 (2), 12 (2), 24 (3) Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in Type a und b, mit und ohne Numerator, verschiedene Aufdruckstellungen, total unterbewertet, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 160,-

6 (2), 12 (2), 24 (3) penny with overprint 36 Dahme in type an and b, with and without numberer, various overprint position, totally undervalued, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 160,- (167,170,174VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5563
Cat No: 167,174VII

image 6 und 24 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 (Neuglobsow) Gransee, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft Dr. Herbst, Mi./ Arge 430,-

6 and 24 penny with overprint 36 (Neuglobsow) Gransee, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized Dr. Autumn, Michel / study group 430,- (167,174VII) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 162.00

Sold For 162
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5564
Symbol: o/**
Cat No: 167,174VII

image 6 und 24 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Bad Saarow, tadellos, gestempelt, postfrisch, selten, geprüft BPP, Mi.160,-

6 and 24 penny with overprint 36 Bad Saarow, in perfect condition, used, mint never hinged, rare, expertized BPP, Michel 160,- (167,174VII) (Image 1) (Image)