Sale No: 178
Lot No: 9196
Symbol: **/o
1972 - 1989, postfrischer Prachtbestand (kleiner Anteil gestempelt) Markenheftchen, Heftchenbl,tter, Zusammendrucke ab Unfallverhütungsmarkenheftchen 14, 15, dazu Markenheftchen 15 gestempelt und Heftchenblatt 23 gestempelt, Mi. 770.- 1972 - 1989, mint never hinged very fine inventory (small portion used) stamp booklet, stamp booklet panes, se-tenants from accident prevention booklet 14, 15, in addition stamp booklets 15 used and stamp booklet pane 23 used, Michel 770.-
Sold...EUR 48.00
Closed..Jan-24-2021, 23:59:59 EST
Sold For 48