Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3302
Cat No: IX/XII
1 Pfg - 12 Pfg Hitler, postfrisch, geprüft Zierer BPP und Sturm, Mi. 400,- 1 Pfg - 12 Pfg Hitler, mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP and storm, Michel 400,- (IX/XII) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST