Sale No: 190
Lot No: 3978
Cat No: III/VIB
Unverausgabte: 2 Gr. bis 20 Gr. "Denkmäler und Wappen", geschnitten, postfrisch, tadelose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Jungjohann BPP (für ehemaligen Viererblocksatz), Mi. 280.- Not issued: 2 Gr. To 20 Gr. \"monuments and coat of arms\", cut, mint never hinged, faultless condition, photo expertize Jungjohann BPP (for former set in blocks of four), Michel 280.- (III/VIB) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:28:24 EST