Sale No: 176
Lot No: 5582
Cat No: 1/3F OR
15 B. auf 15 Pfg.- 40 B. auf 30 Pfg. ohne Aufdruck "M.V.I.R." komplett postfrisch, einheitlich aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, Fotoattest Wasels BPP, Mi. 900.-+ 15 B. On 15 Pfg. - 40 B. On 30 Pfg. Without overprint "M. V. I. R. " complete mint never hinged, uniform from of the right upper corner of the sheet, photo expertize Wasels BPP, Michel 900.- ++ (1/3F OR) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 23:59:00 EST