Sale No: 175
Lot No: 6178
Cat No: 7c
15 Pfg Germania violettschwarz, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Kabinett, Fotobefund Wasels BPP (2017) "echt, postfrisch, einwandfrei", 15 Pfg Germania violet black, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, superb in every respect (choice copy), photo expertize Wasels BPP (2017) "genuine, mint never hinged, perfect", (7c) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-24-2020, 23:59:00 EST