You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935 Östliches Oberschlesien Insurgentenausgabe / Insur
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 5630
Cat No: 1/7A
10 F. bis 1 M. Freimarkenausgabe, gezähnt, 6 Werte (ohne 60F), tadellos postfrisch, Mi.1.200.- - selten angeboten!
10 F. To 1 M. Postage stamps issue, perforated, 6 values (without 60 F), in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.200.- - rare offered! (1/7A) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 440.00
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 10:40:17 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 5631
Cat No: 1/7B
10 F. bis 1 M. Freimarkenausgabe, ungezähnt, kompletter Satz mit sieben Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 15.000 Sätze, Fotoattest Gruber BPP (2017): "echt in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 500.-
10 F. To 1 M. Postage stamps issue, unperforated, complete set with seven values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 15.000 sets, photo expertize Gruber BPP (2017) : "genuine in perfect quality. ", Michel 500.- (1/7B) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)