Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5816
Cat No: 1aWa
2 Pfg Wohnungsbau-Abgabe geschnitten, Aulendorfer Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt "Stammheim O.A. Calw 23.8.4(9), seltene Marke, gepr. Dr. Dub und Fotoattest Wehner BPP (2022): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 550.- 2 Pfg residential construction delivery cut, Aulendorfer overprint, neat cancelled \"Stammheim O. A. Calw 23.8.4 (9), rare stamp, expertized Dr. Dub and photo expertize Wehner BPP (2022) : \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 550.- (1aWa) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:57:24 EST