Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 190
Europa / Europe
Spanien / Spain
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7175
Cat No: 5
10 R. grün, lupen- bis vollrandig, gestempelt, tadellos, Fotoattest Comex, Mi. 2.400.-10 R. Green, very close margin to full margins, used, impeccable, photo expertize Comex, Michel 2.400.- (5) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7176
Cat No: 70
1865, 19 Cs. braun/rosa, gestempelt, tadellos, Fotoattest Baschwitz BPP, Mi. 2.500.-1865, 19 Cs. Brown / rose, used, impeccable, photo expertize Baschwitz BPP, Michel 2.500.- (70) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7177
Cat No: 592/97SP
1931, 5 C. - 4 Pta Flugpost 1931 kpl. mit Aufdruck "MUESTRA", postfrisch, Pracht1931, 5 C. - 4 Pta airmail 1931 complete with overprint \"MUESTRA\", mint never hinged, superb (592/97SP) (Image 1) (Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7964
Symbol: **/*/
1939 - 2013, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung, teils in beiden Erhaltungen gesammelt, in Alben und Einsteck-Büchern in 2 Kartons1939 - 2013, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collection, partly in both conditions collected, in albums and plug-in books in 2 boxes
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 11:42:32 EST