Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7174
Cat No: 2/22
1939, 5 H - 10 Kr. postfrisch komplett, 3,50 Kr. mit beiden Aufdruckfarben, teils geprüft u.a. 4 Kr. - 10 Kr. Mahr BPP, Mi. 625.- 1939, 5 H - 10 Kr. Mint never hinged complete, 3, 50 Kr. With both colours of overprint, partly expertized among others 4 Kr. - 10 Kr. Mahr BPP, Michel 625.- (2/22) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST