You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Europa / Europe

Records 1 to 9 of 9

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 190

Europa / Europe
Monaco / Monaco
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6704
Cat No: 11/21

image 1891, 1 C.-5 Fr. Fürst Albert komplett ungebraucht, Mi. 850.-

1891, 1 C. 5 Fr. Prince Albert complete unused, Michel 850.- (11/21) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6705
Cat No: 120/36

image 1933, 15 C. - 20 Fr. Bauwerke, 17 Werte komplett, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 300.-

1933, 15 C. - 20 Fr. Buildings, 17 values complete, impeccable unused, Michel 300.- (120/36) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6706
Cat No: 189

image 1939, 10 Fr. "Einweihung des Louis-II. Stadtion", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 170.-

1939, 10 Fr. \"dedication of the Louis II. Stadtion\", impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 170.- (189) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6707
Cat No: 429/40

image 10 C. bis 100 Fr. Heiliges Jahr 1951, tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 80.-

10 C. To 100 Fr. Holy year 1951, neat cancelled, Michel 80.- (429/40) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6708
Cat No: 502/05A

image 1955, 100 - 1000 Fr. Flugpost Seevögel einheitlich mit Unterrändern, 4 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsignierter Luxus-Satz der guten Ausgabe

1955, 100 - 1000 Fr. Airmail seabirds uniform with lower margins, 4 values complete, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned set in outstanding quality the good issue (502/05A) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6709
Cat No: 1415/18KLB

image 1980, 1, 10 - 1,80 Fr. Olympische Sommerspiele, Sonderdruck in Blockform, postfrisch, Mi. 220.-

1980, 1, 10 - 1, 80 Fr. Summer Olympic Games, special print in block form, mint never hinged, Michel 220.- (1415/18KLB) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6710
Cat No: 1415/20

image Olympia 1980, Sonderdruckpaar, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 320,-

Olympic Games 1980, special pair, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 320,- (1415/20) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7909

1885-1920. Posten postfrischer Werte auf Streckkarten, Teils Einheiten und Marken vom Rand. Katalogwert für ungebraucht ca.8.000, postfrisch doppelt gerechnet und somit 16.000.-

1885-1920. Lot mint never hinged values on Streckkarten, partly multiples and stamps from margin. Catalogue value for unused approximate 8.000, mint never hinged double calculated thus 16.000.- Photos of this collection

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 11:26:47 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7910

1885-1920. Posten ungebrauchter und einiger gestempelter Werte auf Streckkarten. Überwiegend Ausgaben Fürst Albert I.. Katalogwert ca.7.000.-

1885-1920. Lot unused and some cancelled values on Streckkarten. Mainly issues prince Albert I. Catalogue value approximate 7.000.- Photos of this collection

Opening EUR 260.00

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 11:27:21 EST