You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Europa / Europe

Records 1 to 50 of 239

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 190

Europa / Europe
Jugoslawien / Jugoslavia
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6347
Symbol: BF

image 1945, 2 + 3 Din. Aufdruck-Ganzsachenkarte gebraucht aus BEORGRAD 14.2. via Salas mit violettem Zensur-Ra3 (Partisanen-Zensur?), gute Erhaltung

1945, 2+3 Din. Overprint postal stationery postcard used from BEORGRAD 14.2. Via Salas with violet framed three line censorship stamp (Partisan censorship),? Good condition (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6348
Cat No: 51/54PU

image 10-45 Fil. Selbstständigkeitserklärung, ungez. Druckproben auf gelblichbraunen Papier, postfrisch, im Handbuch des kroatischen Philatelistenverbandes sind diese Druckproben in gezähnter Ausführung beschrieben, die vorliegenden ungezähnten Druckproben waren bisher unbekannt, große Seltenheit, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

10-45 Fil. Independence declaration, unperforated trial printings on yellowish brown paper, mint never hinged, in the handbook of the Croatian philatelist association are these trial printings in perforated execution described, the existing unperforated trial printings waren so far unknown, great rarity, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (51/54PU) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6349
Cat No: 57

image 2 F. Zeitungsmarke mit nach oben verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Newspaper stamp with to the top shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (57) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6350
Cat No: 57

image 2 F. Zeitungsmarke mit nach rechts verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Newspaper stamp with to the right shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (57) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6351
Cat No: 57

image 2 F. Zeitungsmarke mit rückseitigem Abklatsch des Aufdruckes, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Newspaper stamp with on the back offset of the overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (57) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6352
Cat No: 57

image 2 F. Zeitungsmarke mit stark verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Newspaper stamp with strong shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (57) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6353
Cat No: 58K

image 2 F. Eilmarke mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Special delivery stamp with inverted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (58K) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6354
Cat No: 60

image 15+2 F. Kriegshilfe mit stark verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

15+2 F. War help with strong shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (60) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6355
Cat No: 63

image 15 F. Schnitter, weiße Ziffer, ungebraucht, gepr. Zrinjscak BPP, Mi. 200.-

15 F. Reaper, white numeral, unused, expertized Zrinjscak BPP, Michel 200.- (63) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6356
Cat No: 66

image 2 F. Schnitter mit deutlich verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Reaper with clear shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (66) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6357
Cat No: 66

image 2 F. Schnitter mit nach unten verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Reaper with downward shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (66) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6358
Cat No: 66

image 2 F. Schnitter mit verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Reaper with shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (66) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6359
Cat No: 66

image 2 F. Schnitter, Aufdruck verschoben, dadurch Balken unten anstatt oben, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Reaper, overprint shifted, through it bar at the bottom instead of above, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (66) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6360
Cat No: 66DD

image 2 F. Schnitter mit doppeltem Aufdruck, davon einer schwach und verschoben, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Reaper with double overprint, of it one weak and shifted, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (66DD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6361
Cat No: 66DD

image 2 F. Schnitter mit doppeltem Aufdruck, davon einer sehr schwach, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Reaper with double overprint, of it one very weak, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (66DD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6362
Cat No: 66K

image 2 F. Schnitter mit kopfstehendem und verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Reaper with inverted and shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (66K) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6363
Cat No: 67DD

image 3 F. Schnitter mit doppeltem Aufdruck und rückseitigem Abklatsch, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

3 F. Reaper with double overprint and on the back offset, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (67DD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6364
Cat No: 67DD

image 3 F. Schnitter mit doppeltem Aufdruck, davon einer schwach, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

3 F. Reaper with double overprint, of it one weak, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (67DD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6365
Cat No: 69

image 6 F. Schnitter mit nach unten verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

6 F. Reaper with downward shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (69) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6366
Cat No: 69

image 6 F. Schnitter mit verschobenem Aufdruck, Balken unten anstatt oben, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

6 F. Reaper with shifted overprint, bar at the bottom instead of above, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (69) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6367
Cat No: 71

image 15 F. Schnitter mit nach links verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

15 F. Reaper with left shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (71) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6368
Cat No: 71

image 15 F. Schnitter mit nach unten verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

15 F. Reaper with downward shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (71) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6369
Cat No: 71

image 15 F. Schnitter mit stark nach rechts verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

15 F. Reaper with strong to the right shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (71) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6370
Cat No: 71

image 15 F. Schnitter mit verschobenem Aufdruck, Balken unten anstatt oben, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

15 F. Reaper with shifted overprint, bar at the bottom instead of above, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (71) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6371
Cat No: 71

image 15 F. Schnitter mit verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

15 F. Reaper with shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (71) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6372
Cat No: 72

image 20 F. Schnitter mit stark verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

20 F. Reaper with strong shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (72) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6373
Cat No: 72

image 20 F. Schnitter mit verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

20 F. Reaper with shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (72) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6374
Cat No: 73

image 25 F. Schnitter mit nach links verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

25 F. Reaper with left shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (73) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6375
Cat No: 74

image 35 F. Schnitter mit verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

35 F. Reaper with shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (74) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6376
Cat No: 74DD

image 35 F. Schnitter mit doppeltem Aufdruck, davon einer schwach, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

35 F. Reaper with double overprint, of it one weak, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (74DD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6377
Cat No: 79

image 1 Kr. Parlamentszeichnung mit stark verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

1 Kr. Parliament drawing with strong shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (79) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6378
Cat No: 79

image 1 Kr. Parlamentszeichnung mit verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

1 Kr. Parliament drawing with shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (79) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6379
Cat No: 79DD

image 1 Kr. Parlamentszeichnung mit doppeltem Aufdruck, davon einer schwach, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

1 Kr. Parliament drawing with double overprint, of it one weak, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (79DD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6380
Cat No: 79K

image 1 Kr. Parlamentszeichnung mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

1 Kr. Parliament drawing with inverted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (79K) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6381
Cat No: 80K

image 2 Kr. Parlamentszeichnung mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 Kr. Parliament drawing with inverted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (80K) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6382
Cat No: 84

image 10 F. Karl mit rückseitigem Abklatsch des Aufdruckes, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

10 F. Karl with on the back offset of the overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (84) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6383
Cat No: 85

image 20 F. Karl mit nach unten verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

20 F. Karl with downward shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (85) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6384
Cat No: 85

image 20 F. Karl mit rückseitigem Aufdruckabklatsch, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

20 F. Karl with on the back overprint offset, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (85) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6385
Cat No: 87

image 40 F. Zita mit nach oben verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

40 F. Zita with to the top shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (87) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6386
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 88Pr.

image 2 F. Freimarke, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in Originalfarbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Postal stamp, trial printing of the III. Plate in original colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (88Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6387
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 88Pr.

image 2 F. Freimarke, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Postal stamp, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (88Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6388
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 88Pr.

image 2 Fr. Freimarke, Druckprobe von der I. Platte in Negativ, in schwarzer Farbe auf glattem, nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

2 Fr. Postal stamp, trial printing of the I. Plate in negative, in black colour on smooth, not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (88Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6389
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 88uDD

image 2 F. Freimarke ungezähnt mit Doppeldruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

2 F. Postal stamp unperforated showing a double impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (88uDD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6390
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 89Pr.

image 3 F. Freimarke, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

3 F. Postal stamp, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (89Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6391
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 89Pr.

image 3 F. Freimarken, Druckproben der III. Platte in Originalfarbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

3 F. Postal stamps, trial printings the III. Plate in original colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (89Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6392
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 89uDDDD

image 3 F. Freimarke, ungezähnt mit vierfachem Druck, davon zwei Mal kopfstehend auf dünnem gewöhnlichen Papier, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

3 F. Postal stamp, unperforated with fourfold printing, two of them time inverted on thin ordinary paper, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (89uDDDD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6393
Cat No: 90ADD

image 5 F. Freimarken mit Doppeldruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

5 F. Postal stamps showing a double impression, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (90ADD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6394
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 90Pr.

image 5 F. Freimarken, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in Negativ, in schwarzer Farbe auf nicht gummiertem weißen Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

5 F. Postal stamps, trial printing of the III. Plate in negative, in black colour on not gummed white cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (90Pr.) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6395
Cat No: 90U

image 5 F. Freimarken, ungezähnt, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

5 F. Postal stamps, unperforated, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (90U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 6396
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 90uDD

image 5 F. Freimarken ungezähnt mit Doppeldruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP

5 F. Postal stamps unperforated showing a double impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (90uDD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)