Sale No: 176
Lot No: 8118
Cat No: 1/7
NORDINGERMANLAND: 1920, 5 P. - 10 M. Freimarken, 7 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, üblich gezähnt und zentriert, seltene Ausgabe mit einer Auflage von nur 2.500 Sätzen, Mi. 1.000.- North Swedish Ingria: 1920, 5 P. - 10 M. Postal stamps, 7 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, as usual perforated and centered, scarce issue with an edition from only 2.500 sets, Michel 1.000.- (1/7) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-26-2020, 23:59:00 EST